Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Tour of Britain 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour of Britain)
United Kingdom  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 16 (1267.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 29:47:41
2. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:17
3. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:50
4. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:52
5. POLITT Nils TKA 00:01:01
6. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:01:01
7. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:01:03
8. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:04
9. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:07
10. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:01:08
11. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:01:08
12. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:01:10
13. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:01:25
14. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:01:27
15. HOLMES Matthew MGT 00:01:34
16. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:01:34
17. SWIFT Ben INS 00:01:35
18. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:01:38
19. CHRISTIAN Mark WGN 00:01:44
20. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:01:49
21. WYSS Danilo TDD 00:01:58
22. SWIFT Connor NGBR 00:02:19
23. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:27
24. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:02:41
25. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:02:51
26. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:03:15
27. GOLAS Michal INS 00:03:44
28. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:04:10
29. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:05:08
30. STORK Florian SUN 00:07:53
31. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:08:25
32. SHAW James Callum SCB 00:08:41
33. DONOVAN Mark WGN 00:08:56
34. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:09:09
35. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:09:14
36. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:09:22
37. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:11:49
38. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:12:04
39. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:12:54
40. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 00:13:03
41. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:14:30
42. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:15:15
43. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:15:52
44. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:16:21
45. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:16:32
46. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:16:44
47. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 00:17:15
48. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad RIW 00:17:19
49. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 00:19:02
50. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:19:40
51. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:20:42
52. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:20:51
53. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:20:56
54. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:21:45
55. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:21:46
56. BAUER Jack MTS 00:22:33
57. HAGA Chad SUN 00:24:51
58. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:24:54
59. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:25:02
60. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:25:43
61. STEWART Jake NGBR 00:27:02
62. WALLS Matthew NGBR 00:28:09
63. VERNON Ethan NGBR 00:29:11
64. COLMAN Alex DHB 00:30:33
65. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:30:33
66. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:30:35
67. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:32:42
68. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:32:46
69. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:32:50
70. LAVERACK Edward SCB 00:33:08
71. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 00:33:24
72. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:33:37
73. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:34:28
74. BOL Cees SUN 00:34:47
75. BROWN Jim NGBR 00:34:47
76. RENSHAW Mark TDD 00:34:55
77. JENNER Samuel WGN 00:35:00
78. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:35:54
79. SCOTT Rob WGN 00:36:21
80. WILLIAMS Peter SCB 00:37:09
81. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:37:12
82. SCOTT Jacob SCB 00:38:25
83. BRITTON Rhys NGBR 00:38:56
84. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:39:36
85. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:39:37
86. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:40:09
87. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:40:34
88. WALKER Joey MGT 00:40:58
89. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:42:55
90. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:42:59
91. MERTZ RÚmy LTS 00:43:15
92. ROWSELL Erick MGT 00:43:30
93. FOUCHE James WGN 00:43:41
94. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:43:59
95. DIBBEN Jonathan MGT 00:44:14
96. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 00:44:58
97. BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 00:45:03
98. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:45:26
99. HARDY Ben SCB 00:46:36
100. CUMING Michael MGT 00:47:21
101. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:48:45
102. VEYHE Torkil RIW 00:49:23
103. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:50:07
104. STEWART Thomas DHB 00:52:09
105. MCEVOY Jonathan MGT 00:52:10
106. TENNANT Andrew DHB 00:59:19







--- advertisement ---