Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Brussels Cycling Classic 2019 (1.HC)
(Paris - Bruxelles)
Belgium  /  7 September

Edition: 99 (190.5 Km)
Winner: EWAN Caleb

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EWAN Caleb LTS 04:25:35
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
4. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:00
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
6. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
7. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
8. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
9. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
10. GROVES Kaden MTS 00:00:00
11. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
12. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
13. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
14. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
15. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
16. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
17. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
18. GREIPEL André PCB 00:00:04
19. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:06
20. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:00:07
21. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:07
22. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:09
23. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:00:09
24. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:09
25. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:12
26. VELASCO Simone THR 00:00:14
27. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:14
28. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:21
29. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:26
30. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:26
31. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:26
32. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:26
33. MERLIER Tim COC 00:00:30
34. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:40
35. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:40
36. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:00:47
37. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:01:00
38. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:00
39. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:01:31
40. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:01:31
41. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:01:31
42. PERON Andrea TNN 00:01:31
43. GABBURO Davide THR 00:01:31
44. PLANET Charles TNN 00:01:31
45. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:01:31
46. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:01:31
47. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:31
48. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:01:31
49. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:01:31
50. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:31
51. NABERMAN Tim DSU 00:01:31
52. MORICE Julien VCB 00:01:31
53. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:01:31
54. SALMON Martin DSU 00:01:31
55. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:01:31
56. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:01:31
57. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:01:31
58. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:01:31
59. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:01:31
60. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:01:31
61. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:01:31
62. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:01:31
63. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:31
64. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:01:31
65. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:01:31
66. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:01:31
67. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:01:31
68. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:01:31
69. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:01:31
70. JULLIEN Anthony ALM 00:01:31
71. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:01:31
72. EINHORN Itmar ICA 00:01:31
73. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:01:31
74. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:01:31
75. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:01:31
76. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:01:31
77. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:01:31
78. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:01:31
79. CLÉ Brent COC 00:01:31
80. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:01:31
81. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:01:31
82. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:01:31
83. REZA Kévin VCB 00:01:31
84. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:01:31
85. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:01:31
86. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:01:31
87. PACIONI Luca THR 00:01:31
88. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:01:31
89. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:01:31
90. BONNET William GFC 00:01:31
91. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:01:31
92. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:01:31
93. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:01:31
94. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:01:31
95. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:01:31
96. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:01:31
97. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:01:31
98. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:01:44
99. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:51
100. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:01:51
101. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:01:51
102. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:24
103. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:03:15
104. SINSCHEK Nils DSU 00:03:15
105. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZ 00:03:15
106. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:03:15
107. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:03:15
108. MAAS Edo DSU 00:03:15
109. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:03:15
110. JONES Brenton DMP 00:03:15
111. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:03:15
112. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:03:15
113. DUYN Huub ROC 00:03:15
114. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:15
115. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:03:15
116. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:03:15
117. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:03:15
118. FRAME Alex TFS 00:03:15
119. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:03:15
120. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:03:15
121. BENOIST Antoine COC 00:03:15
122. DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 00:03:15
123. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:03:15
124. RAGGIO Luca THR 00:03:15
125. SCOTSON Callum MTS 00:03:15
126. DENZ Nico ALM 00:03:31
127. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:03:34
128. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:03:34
129. DALLA VALLE Nicolas UAD 00:03:34
130. RIOU Alan PCB 00:03:34
131. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:03:34
132. VAN DER POEL David COC 00:03:34
133. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:03:53
134. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:04:06
135. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:04:06
136. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 00:04:06
137. GUICHARD Mickael DMP 00:04:06
138. WACKER Ludvig Anton DSU 00:04:06
139. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 00:04:06
140. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:04:06
141. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:04:06
142. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:04:06
143. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:04:06
144. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:04:06
145. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:04:28
146. KATERBERG Ben DSU 00:04:28
147. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:04:53
148. BEERS Matthew UAD 00:06:14
149. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 00:06:14
150. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:06:14
151. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 00:06:20
152. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:06:30
153. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:08:33
154. BRAND Sam TNN 00:08:38
155. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 00:08:38







--- advertisement ---