Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2019 (1.HC)
France  /  8 September

Edition: 87 (205.0 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:46:29
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
3. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:00:00
4. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:00:00
5. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:00:00
6. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
7. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:00:00
8. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
9. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:03
10. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:03
11. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:03
12. APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 00:00:06
13. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:00:06
14. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:06
15. PACIONI Luca THR 00:00:06
16. JULLIEN Anthony ALM 00:00:06
17. VELASCO Simone THR 00:00:06
18. JONES Brenton DMP 00:00:06
19. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:06
20. QUINCEY Scott IAM 00:00:06
21. PAGE Dylan IAM 00:00:06
22. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:06
23. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:00:06
24. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:00:06
25. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:06
26. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:06
27. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:06
28. MINALI Riccardo ICA 00:00:06
29. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:06
30. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:00:06
31. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:06
32. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZ 00:00:12
33. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:12
34. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:12
35. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:00:12
36. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:12
37. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:00:12
38. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:00:12
39. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:12
40. BOYER KÚvin AMO 00:00:12
41. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:00:12
42. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:00:12
43. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:12
44. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 00:00:12
45. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:00:12
46. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 00:00:12
47. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:12
48. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:12
49. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:12
50. GABBURO Davide THR 00:00:12
51. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 00:00:12
52. LIENHARD Fabian IAM 00:00:12
53. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:00:12
54. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:12
55. PELLAUD Simon IAM 00:00:12
56. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:19
57. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:19
58. DELACROIX ThÚo WGG 00:00:19
59. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:19
60. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:00:19
61. RENARD Alexis ICA 00:00:19
62. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:19
63. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:19
64. LE CUNFF KÚvin AUB 00:00:19
65. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:19
66. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:00:19
67. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:00:19
68. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:19
69. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:00:19
70. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:19
71. MORICE Julien VCB 00:00:24
72. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:24
73. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:24
74. H─NNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:00:26
75. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:00:26
76. SCH─PPI Martin IAM 00:00:26
77. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:26
78. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:26
79. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:26
80. DUYN Huub ROC 00:00:26
81. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 00:00:26
82. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:00:26
83. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:00:26
84. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:26
85. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:00:32
86. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:35
87. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:35
88. FINE Eddy COF 00:00:35
89. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:35
90. DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 00:00:35
91. GUICHARD Mickael DMP 00:00:35
92. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:35
93. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:00:35
94. RAGGIO Luca THR 00:00:35
95. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:35
96. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:35
97. DE BIE Sean ROC 00:00:35
98. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:35
99. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:00:35
100. TIZZA Marco AMO 00:00:35
101. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 00:00:35
102. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:35
103. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:00:35
104. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:35
105. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:35
106. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:00:35
107. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:35
108. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:35
109. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:00:35
110. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:00:35
111. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:35
112. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:00:35
113. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:00:35
114. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:00:35
115. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:00:35
116. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:35
117. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:00:47
118. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:59
119. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:01:03
120. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:01:03
121. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:01:03
122. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:01:03
123. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:01:03
124. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:01:21
125. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:01:31
126. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:01:59
127. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:02:39
128. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:02:57
129. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:03:29
130. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:03:29
131. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:03:32
132. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:03:41
133. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:03:54
134. ANSONS Kristers AMO 00:03:54
135. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:05:10
136. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:05:10
137. DALLA VALLE Nicolas UAD 00:05:12
138. PLANET Charles TNN 00:06:16
139. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:09:08
140. BEERS Matthew UAD 00:10:51
141. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 00:10:51
142. ROSINI Rubens AMO 00:10:51
143. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 00:10:51







--- advertisement ---