Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
72 ░ Halle Ingooigem 2019 (1.1)
(Halle-Ingooigem)
Belgium  /  26 June

Edition: 72 (200.9 Km)
Winner: DE BONDT Dries

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE BONDT Dries COC 04:34:01
2. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:00
3. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:03
4. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:03
5. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:03
6. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:03
7. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:03
8. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:03
9. FREIBERG Michael ACA 00:00:03
10. O'BRIEN Kelland ACA 00:00:03
11. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:03
12. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:00:03
13. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:03
14. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:03
15. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 00:00:03
16. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:03
17. THOMAS Ryan DCC 00:00:03
18. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:09
19. GATE Aaron EVO 00:00:09
20. NAESEN Lawrence NBEL 00:00:09
21. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:12
22. DEPREZ Tuur CIB 00:00:12
23. VANTOMME Maxime TIS 00:00:12
24. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:00:12
25. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:00:12
26. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:15
27. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:22
28. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:22
29. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:22
30. DEBEIR Arno PSV 00:00:24
31. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:00:24
32. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:24
33. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:00:32
34. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:32
35. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:32
36. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:32
37. STUYVEN Jasper NBEL 00:00:34
38. HODEG CHAGUI ┴lvaro JosÚ DQT 00:00:36
39. DEBUSSCHERE Jens NBEL 00:00:36
40. KEUKELEIRE Jens NBEL 00:00:36
41. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:00:36
42. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter PSV 00:00:39
43. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:00:39
44. LEWIS Adam BRT 00:00:40
45. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:00:42
46. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:42
47. DE VREESE Laurens NBEL 00:00:49
48. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:49
49. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:49
50. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:00:49
51. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 00:00:49
52. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 00:01:00
53. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:01:03
54. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:03
55. NAESEN Oliver NBEL 00:01:03
56. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:01:06
57. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 00:01:06
58. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:01:09
59. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:01:09
60. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:01:13
61. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:01:13
62. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:01:13
63. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:01:13
64. HONOR╔ Mikkel DQT 00:01:18
65. VAN DER POEL David COC 00:01:34
66. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:01:34
67. MERLIER Tim COC 00:01:34
68. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:01:34
69. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:59
70. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:02:16
71. R─IM Mihkel ICA 00:02:59
72. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:02:59
73. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:04:23
74. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB 00:06:36
75. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:08:22
76. REYNDERS Jens NBEL 00:08:22
77. MINALI Riccardo ICA 00:08:22







--- advertisement ---