Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2019 (2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France  /  20 June - 23 June

Edition: 1 (691.0 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

   

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 18:04:42
2. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 00:00:08
3. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:17
4. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:42
5. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:00:45
6. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:01:30
7. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:01:48
8. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:02:26
9. PETERS Nans ALM 00:02:32
10. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:02:42
11. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:02:45
12. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:03:22
13. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:04:52
14. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:07:16
15. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 00:07:25
16. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:07:27
17. GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 00:07:42
18. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:08:08
19. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:08:32
20. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:08:36
21. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 00:09:24
22. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:09:57
23. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:10:29
24. SENNI Manuel BRD 00:10:35
25. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:10:38
26. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:10:53
27. HUDRY Florian IPC 00:12:44
28. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:13:22
29. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:14:35
30. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:14:40
31. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:16:21
32. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:16:29
33. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:16:40
34. COVILI Luca BRD 00:16:53
35. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:17:12
36. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:17:56
37. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:19:23
38. SIMON Julien COF 00:20:21
39. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:20:43
40. NIV Guy ICA 00:20:46
41. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:22:05
42. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 00:22:44
43. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:23:36
44. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:24:10
45. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:25:15
46. ROMANO Francesco BRD 00:25:20
47. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:25:28
48. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 00:27:19
49. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:27:36
50. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:28:00
51. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 00:28:11
52. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:29:49
53. KNEES Christian INS 00:30:12
54. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo IPC 00:30:13
55. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:31:11
56. GOLAS Michal INS 00:31:15
57. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:31:49
58. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:33:19
59. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:33:22
60. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:33:27
61. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:33:29
62. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:34:35
63. WHELAN James EF1 00:36:29
64. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:37:53
65. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:38:00
66. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:38:12
67. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:38:43
68. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:38:46
69. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:39:06
70. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:39:32
71. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:39:41
72. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:40:17
73. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:40:45
74. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:40:58
75. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:41:20
76. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:41:56
77. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:42:23
78. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 00:43:17
79. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:43:35
80. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:43:44
81. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:43:58
82. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:44:15
83. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:44:35
84. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:47:57
85. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:48:37
86. MOTTIER Justin VCB 00:49:24
87. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:49:36
88. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 00:49:54
89. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:50:01
90. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:50:42
91. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:50:49
92. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:51:10
93. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:52:31
94. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:53:37
95. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:53:46
96. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:55:28
97. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:56:02
98. DELAGE Mickael GFC 01:03:14







--- advertisement ---