Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
White Spot / Delta Road Race 2019 (1.2)
(Tour de Delta)
Canada  /  7 July

(155.4 Km)
Winner: FREED Nate

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FREED Nate USA 3:28:25
2. MARSHALL Kaler USA 3:28:25
3. KNAUER Florenz GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:28:25
4. MCCABE Travis USA FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 3:28:25
5. COTE Pier Andre CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING 3:28:25
6. STEWART Campbell NZL 3:28:25 AM
7. STRONG Hayden NZL 3:28:25 AM
8. CONLY Lukas CAN 3:28:25 AM
9. FRANZ Marcel GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:28:26 AM
10. HARTIG Evan USA 3:28:26 AM
11. SAMUEL Travis CAN DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:28:26 AM
12. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 3:28:26 AM
13. ELLSAY Nigel CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING 3:28:27 AM
14. JEAN Emile CAN FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 3:28:40 AM
15. GRANIGAN Noah USA FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 3:29:26 AM
16. KERGOZOU Nicholas NZL 3:31:31 AM
17. JONES Taj AUS PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 3:31:31 AM
18. RICE Matthew AUS PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 3:31:31 AM
19. MURISON Alexander GBR 3:31:31 AM
20. ECHTERMANN Leon GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:31:31 AM
21. HATZ Christopher GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:31:31 AM
22. DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING 3:31:31 AM
23. Rupnik Jure SLO 3:31:32 AM
24. WANNOP Scott CAN 3:31:32 AM
25. STRONG Corbin NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:31:32 AM
26. BOUTIN Felix CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 3:31:32 AM
27. SAVRE Timothy USA 3:31:32 AM
28. MONETTE Nick CAN 3:31:32 AM
29. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 3:31:32 AM
30. Kirby Kyle USA 3:31:33 AM
31. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 3:31:33 AM
32. RIDDELL Patrick CAN 3:31:33 AM
33. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX 3:31:33 AM
34. BOCKSNICK Jackson CAN 3:31:33 AM
35. GILMORE Zack AUS PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 3:31:33 AM
36. BONAR Mark CAN 3:31:33 AM
37. COLLINS Patrick USA 3:31:34 AM
38. BURKE Jack CAN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 3:31:34 AM
39. SIMMS Noah CAN FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 3:31:34 AM
40. BUCKOSKY Kyle CAN 3:31:34 AM
41. COWAN Alexander CAN FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 3:31:34 AM
42. BORSTELMANN John USA 3:31:34 AM
43. TOPPINGS Connor CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 3:31:35 AM
44. KINNEY Nigel CAN 3:31:35 AM
45. BRISEBOIS Olivier CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 3:31:36 AM
46. NOBLE Jonathon AUS PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 3:31:36 AM
47. ANDERSON Ryan CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING 3:31:37 AM
48. CLARKE Jonathan AUS FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 3:31:37 AM
49. WALSH Edward CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 3:31:37 AM
50. ERNST Chris CAN 3:31:40 AM
51. ROTH Ryan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 3:31:42 AM
52. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 3:31:43 AM
53. ARMSTRONG Brendan CAN 3:31:43 AM
54. SIMPSON Dylan NZL 3:31:43 AM
55. SWANSON Kyle USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 3:31:43 AM
56. DRAKE Amarni AUS PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 3:31:57 AM







--- advertisement ---