Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2019 (2.2)
(Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay)
Uruguay  /  12 April - 21 April

Edition: 76 (1585.5 Km)
Winner: VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro

2018    

Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL MEDELLIN 37:39:14
2. DA ROSA Cristian Egidio BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 37:40:23
3. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 37:40:47
4. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 37:41:01
5. GOHR Andre Eduardo BRA 37:41:15
6. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL MEDELLIN 37:41:20
7. MOREIRA GUARINO Federico Agustin URU 37:41:22
8. TRONCOSO Pablo URU 37:41:29
9. MASCARAÑAS Richard URU 37:41:40
10. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian COL MEDELLIN 37:42:08
11. MALDONADO Anderson URU 37:42:27
12. MOYANO Enzo ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 37:42:52
13. MÉNDEZ Robert URU 37:42:55
14. AGUILAR FIGUEIRA Héctor Fabián URU 37:43:32
15. CABRERA Carlos URU 37:44:00
16. BRICEÑO Fernando VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 37:44:12
17. BRAVO Jorge URU 37:44:20
18. GIACINTI Jorge Alberto ARG 37:44:23
19. FERNANDEZ Giovani URU 37:44:28
20. RICHEZE Adrian ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 37:45:20
21. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 37:47:02
22. RODRÍGUEZ Jorge URU 37:47:24
23. ANDRIATO Rafael BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 37:50:41
24. MÉNDEZ Fernando URU 37:51:56
25. SANTANA Kian URU 37:52:09
26. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER PERU 37:53:03
27. RARIZ Nicolas URU 37:53:07
28. SILVERA Hernan URU 37:53:44
29. KNOL Martijn NED 37:54:05
30. KOOP Jos NED 37:55:26
31. GUIMARAES Alessandro BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 37:59:08
32. TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 37:59:51
33. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER PERU 38:00:23
34. FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric URU 38:00:27
35. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio BRA 38:00:53
36. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER PERU 38:00:57
37. MIRAGLIA ROMAN José Luis URU 38:01:17
38. ANCHIERI Pablo URU 38:01:22
39. MAGNO RABELO Euller BRA 38:01:39
40. RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 38:01:49
41. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER PERU 38:02:21
42. BREEWEL Jeroen NED 38:03:03
43. LUCERO Hector Maximiliano ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 38:03:29
44. GUTIÉRREZ Alexander URU 38:03:37
45. GARCIA Darwin URU 38:04:14
46. QUEVEDO Xavier VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 38:04:15
47. ARAÚJO Óscar URU 38:04:43
48. ASCONEGUY DIAZ Roderick URU 38:05:37
49. SANABRIA Hugo URU 38:08:03
50. MONSALVE Ralph VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 38:09:33
51. HERNANDEZ Nahuel URU 38:10:21
52. STENEKES Steven NED 38:13:47
53. DE OLIVEIRA Jeovane Junior BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 38:15:31
54. RICHEZE Mauro Abel ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 38:15:48
55. OLIVERA FARIAS Luis´Daniel URU 38:16:13
56. DUARTE HERRERA Gregory Yamandú URU 38:17:10
57. CALO Santiago URU 38:17:37
58. SANTA CRUZ Bruno URU 38:18:49
59. ECHEVERRIA Juan URU 38:19:03
60. VIERA Oscar Daniel URU 38:19:25
61. YANES Emanuel URU 38:19:40
62. VELARDEZ Leandro Javier ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 38:20:25
63. GALVIZ Carlos VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 38:20:32
64. MELCHIOR Vanderlei BRA 38:22:06
65. MOLINA Igor Teodoro BRA 38:27:22
66. PIMENTEL Camilo URU 38:27:51
67. SIZURQUI Giordano URU 38:28:28
68. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL MEDELLIN 38:28:57
69. CEDREZ Victor URU 38:29:40
70. HORNOS Johnatan URU 38:30:11
71. FEDULLO Freddy URU 38:30:35
72. TIVANI Gerardo Matias ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 38:30:35
73. GONZÁLEZ Walter URU 38:30:40
74. FLORES Luciano URU 38:31:41
75. SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel URU 38:32:09
76. LOPEZ Richard URU 38:32:10
77. GÁRATE GUARNÍZ César Enrique PER PERU 38:32:19
78. MENDEZ Santiago URU 38:32:48
79. GUTIÉRREZ Cristián URU 38:33:18
80. LONARDI Pablo ARG 38:33:30
81. GÓMEZ Matías URU 38:33:43
82. BONINA Federico URU 38:33:48
83. FLEITAS Facundo URU 38:33:49
84. PEREYRA Gerard URU 38:33:54
85. GODOY Matias URU 38:33:58
86. MAIDANA Leonardo URU 38:34:01
87. DAVERI Richard URU 38:34:04
88. FRANCO Cristian URU 38:34:46
89. HIERRO Maximiliano URU 38:34:48
90. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER PERU 38:34:57
91. ARACHICHU DE ARMAS Nicolás URU 38:35:08
92. MOREIRA GARCIA Rodrigo Daniel URU 38:35:15
93. ORELLANO Cristian URU 38:35:36
94. MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme Diego BRA 38:35:36
95. SIMA Alexis URU 38:35:37
96. PRIORE Gerardo URU 38:36:51
97. CARDONA Carlos URU 38:36:59
98. SILVERA Nicolás URU 38:37:12
99. TUYA Lucas URU 38:38:06
100. NEGRIN Ignacio URU 38:38:09
101. BENTANCOURT Diego URU 38:39:15
102. LARRAURI Gabriel URU 38:41:03
103. RODRIGUEZ Diego Leonel URU 38:41:28
104. CORUJO Kevin URU 38:43:52
105. RAMOS Nestor URU 38:45:21
106. PERALTA Ari URU 38:45:42
107. HIRIART Joaquin URU 38:49:47
108. CACHES Marcos URU 38:51:16
109. COSTA Fabricio URU 38:57:49
110. BETEMPS Raclen URU 39:04:03
111. CANTERO Richard URU 39:06:30
112. FEIJO Juan URU 39:09:17
113. GIMÉNEZ Sebastián URU 39:09:32
114. BRAGUNDE Brahian URU 39:10:29
115. PECULIO Enrique URU 39:12:36








--- advertisement ---