Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2019 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley)
United States  /  4 April - 7 April

(422.1 Km)
Winner: BASSETT Stephen

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BASSETT Stephen USA 10:13:54
2. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:13
3. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:00:16
4. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:00:21
5. COWAN Alexander CAN FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 00:00:21
6. OLDHAM Jarret USA 00:00:25
7. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:00:31
8. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:00:34
9. PAVLIČ Marko SLO DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:37
10. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:00:43
11. STEPHENS Austin USA 303 PROJECT 00:00:43
12. GRANIGAN Noah USA FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 00:00:45
13. MCLOONE Matt USA 00:00:50
14. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:56
15. WACHTENDORF Brett USA 00:01:03
16. MILES Carson CAN FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 00:01:08
17. VOLLMER Andrew USA AEVOLO 00:01:16
18. MCGILL Scott USA 00:01:16
19. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:01:20
20. LEPLINGARD Antoine FRA DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:27
21. SCHMUTTE Ben USA 00:01:27
22. ARNOPOL Richard USA 00:01:34
23. BURGER Sean USA 00:01:38
24. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 00:01:44
25. WARD Tanner USA 00:01:46
26. MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio MEX DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:02:04
27. HERNANDEZ Michael USA AEVOLO 00:02:07
28. COOPER Will USA 00:02:08
29. RUPNIK Jure SLO DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:02:20
30. PURVIS John USA 00:02:21
31. CRUZ Pablo César HON 00:02:24
32. HARTIG Evan USA 00:02:24
33. GUIDI Baili CAN 00:02:35
34. LARA CARBAJAL Francisco MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:02:40
35. ROWE Matti USA 00:02:42
36. GINIAT Andrew USA 00:02:50
37. PEARO Cyrus USA 00:02:56
38. BEADLE Hamish NZL 00:02:58
39. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:03:01
40. HUMPHREYS Thomas USA 00:03:01
41. VAN ZYL Johann RSA 303 PROJECT 00:03:09
42. RINDT Brett USA 00:03:09
43. BICKMORE Cade USA AEVOLO 00:03:36
44. VARABEI Anton CAN 00:04:19
45. WINN Christopher AUS 303 PROJECT 00:04:27
46. FRITZ Sam USA 00:05:00
47. HOGENAUER Chaz USA 00:05:01
48. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando CRC 303 PROJECT 00:05:13
49. KOONTZ Grant USA 00:05:25
50. LATIL Alexandre FRA 00:05:33
51. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:05:37
52. GOMES Austin USA 00:05:37
53. COLLINS Patrick USA 00:05:48
54. WRIGHT Benjamin USA 00:06:15
55. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:06:59
56. KNAPP Ryan USA 00:07:03
57. RAVELO AVILA Cristhian David COL 00:08:10
58. SCALA JR. Hugo USA 00:08:31
59. CAPOBIANCO Chad USA 00:08:33
60. SROKA Robert USA 00:09:11
61. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:09:12
62. DE KEIJZER Gerd NED 00:10:10
63. YOUNG Eric USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:10:26
64. MAHER Lane USA 00:11:06
65. SHEEHAN Riley USA AEVOLO 00:11:33
66. PAULY Ethan CAN 00:11:51
67. PHIPPEN Logan USA 00:13:01
68. FUCHS Tyrel USA 00:13:04
69. PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 00:13:48
70. DAUGE Lucas FRA 00:14:00
71. MCCLURE Reid CAN 00:15:05
72. GLACE Preston USA 00:15:09
73. SCHELLENBERG Thomas CAN DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:15:10
74. PLAMONDON Robin CAN FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 00:15:32
75. PALAMEREK Ethan CAN 00:16:36
76. PEARMAN Taylor USA 00:17:33
77. MENDEZ Gabriel USA 00:20:29
78. GOODFELLOW William CAN 00:22:42
79. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 00:22:45
80. BAUSBACHER Evan USA 00:26:49
81. WEAVER Rolly USA 00:32:01
82. KROPF Joshua CAN DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:32:57
83. RYAN Connor USA 00:35:05
84. ORSET Jonas NOR 00:35:22
85. HOUSLER Brendan USA 00:36:09
86. GUTIERREZ MARTIN Fernando Guill ESP 00:49:27
87. MERRITT Gaelen CAN 00:51:41







--- advertisement ---