Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Xingtai 2019 (2.2)
China  /  2 September - 4 September

Edition: 3 (427.0 Km)
Winner: COBOS Carlos

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos ESP 12:23:14
2. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir IRI TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 12:23:25
3. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 12:23:27
4. MAIKIN Roman RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:23:32
5. SIMION Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF 12:23:36
6. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 12:23:42
7. WANG Jiancai CHN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 12:23:42
8. VAHTRA Norman EST 12:23:44
9. DAVIDENOK Ilya KAZ SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 12:23:44
10. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:23:47
11. KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin BLR FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:24:09
12. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 12:24:20
13. NIKOLAEV Sergey RUS CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 12:24:25
14. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 12:25:49
15. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:25:53
16. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:26:01
17. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel ESP 12:26:08
18. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MGL FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:26:24
19. BURGER Sean USA 12:26:27
20. SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts MGL FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:26:31
21. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 12:26:37
22. MARONESE Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF 12:26:48
23. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:26:53
24. NISU Oskar EST 12:26:57
25. ARIYAN Behnam IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 12:26:57
26. BRADBURY Edmund GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 12:27:13
27. MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF 12:27:15
28. HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 12:27:20
29. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:27:26
30. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:27:39
31. KIRBY Quinten USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 12:27:49
32. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:27:51
33. NG Pak Hang HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:27:51
34. MOW Ching Yin HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:27:51
35. WALTERS Bailey AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 12:27:51
36. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:27:51
37. DENG Penghai CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 12:27:51
38. SHI Hang CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 12:27:51
39. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB 12:27:51
40. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 12:28:01
41. RAHMANIBEIRAGH Mohsen IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 12:28:45
42. ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal MGL MONGOLIA 12:28:48
43. MUZYCHKIN Anton BLR FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:29:08
44. TUULKHANGAI Tuguldur MGL MONGOLIA 12:29:08
45. PEREZ Dominic PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 12:29:50
46. PESSOT Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF 12:30:20
47. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 12:30:44
48. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 12:31:38
49. KINGSOLVER Ryan USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 12:31:54
50. TSEND Batjargal MGL MONGOLIA 12:32:30
51. VALDEZ Nilo PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 12:33:22
52. BAT-ERDENE Narankhuu MGL FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:33:24
53. PENG Xin CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 12:34:43
54. KO Siu Wai HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:35:05
55. EDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikkal MAS MALAYSIA 12:35:05
56. TRUSOV Nikolay RUS CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 12:35:32
57. NATEGHI Hossein IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 12:35:36
58. QUICK Blake AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:35:36
59. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 12:35:36
60. ZHANG Zheng CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 12:35:36
61. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 12:35:36
62. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:35:37
63. ROŠKAR Tim SLO 12:35:53
64. VODICKA Camden USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 12:35:54
65. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB 12:35:56
66. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:36:09
67. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:36:25
68. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS MALAYSIA 12:36:27
69. BRESCIANI Michael ITA BARDIANI CSF 12:36:36
70. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 12:36:39
71. CHEUNG King Lok HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:36:39
72. ZHENG Jiawei CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 12:37:05
73. GULLICKSON Finn USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 12:38:20
74. LOH Sea Keong MAS THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:38:48
75. WANG Mingdong CHN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 12:38:59
76. CHANCE Maxx USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 12:40:53
77. HUBBARD Thomas NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:41:45
78. YAN Meng CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 12:41:56
79. MARTIN Bonijoe PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 12:43:11
80. LAW Scott AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:44:00
81. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 12:44:12
82. KULYK Andrii UKR SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 12:44:35
83. GU Bingcheng CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 12:44:40
84. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 12:46:26
85. CHEN Mingrun CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 12:48:19
86. WANG Bo CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 12:48:19
87. PIASHKUN Aliaksei BLR FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:51:44
88. VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:51:56
89. YOU Liming CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 12:52:26
90. MARDANI Parviz IRI FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 12:52:49
91. CHEN Libin CHN 12:53:44
92. LI Daihou CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 12:53:58
93. ĐURIĆ Đorde SRB 12:54:07
94. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 12:54:33
95. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 12:54:38
96. GANDY Daniel AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:54:38
97. ZHI Tianxiang CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 12:54:40
98. YU Jiahao CHN 12:55:59
99. WANG Lizhen CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 12:56:00
100. SHNYRKO Aliaksei BLR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 12:59:17
101. ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga MGL MONGOLIA 12:59:17
102. LI Hu CHN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 12:59:17
103. CORPUZ Mervin PHI 7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:00:16
104. LOOIJ Andre NED TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 13:01:38
105. EEFTING Roy NED MEMIL PRO CYCLING 13:06:16
106. QIAO Feng CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 13:07:06
107. YU Ze CHN SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 13:10:10
108. WANG Juanyong CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 13:15:48
109. MOHAMMADI Morteza IRI FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM 13:19:10
110. YIN Xiaolei CHN SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 13:24:37







--- advertisement ---