Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m./U23 European Championship TT - MU 2019 (CC)
(Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m./U23 European Championship TT - MU)
Netherlands  /  8 August

(22.4 Km)
Winner: PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan UDEN 00:25:53
2. BJERG Mikkel UDEN 00:26:04
3. BISSEGGER Stefan USUI 00:26:06
4. KNOTTEN Iver Johan UNOR 00:26:14
5. LEKNESSUND Andreas UNOR 00:26:23
6. HOOLE Daan UNED 00:26:31
7. GENIETS Kevin ULUX 00:26:32
8. OTRUBA Jakub UCZE 00:26:36
9. VAN WILDER Ilan UBEL 00:26:38
10. PUPPIO Antonio UITA 00:26:42
11. SCHMID Mauro USUI 00:26:42
12. VAN MOER Brent UBEL 00:26:43
13. BRUNEL Alexys UFRA 00:26:44
14. O'LOUGHLIN Michael UIRL 00:26:45
15. WILDAUER Markus UAUT 00:26:45
16. QUARTERMAN Charlie UGBR 00:26:55
17. GAMPER Patrick UAUT 00:26:57
18. KRUL Wessel UNED 00:27:02
19. SOBRERO Matteo UITA 00:27:10
20. MACIEJUK Filip UPOL 00:27:11
21. ILIC Ognjen USRB 00:27:24
22. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik USWE 00:27:29
23. HEALY Ben UIRL 00:27:29
24. RENARD Alexis UFRA 00:27:39
25. PE┴K Barnabas UHUN 00:27:43
26. RIKUNOV Petr URUS 00:27:43
27. CEMAZAR Nik USLO 00:27:46
28. PAPIERSKI Damian UPOL 00:27:49
29. STEPANOV Andrei URUS 00:27:50
30. VERNON Ethan UGBR 00:27:52
31. HODAPP Johannes UGER 00:27:53
32. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel UESP 00:27:54
33. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav UUKR 00:27:57
34. RIES Michel ULUX 00:27:58
35. BENIUSIS Justas ULTU 00:28:02
36. PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki UFIN 00:28:05
37. PETER Jannis UGER 00:28:08
38. STOJNIC Veljko USRB 00:28:08
39. CARVALHO AndrÚ UPOR 00:28:11
40. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UUKR 00:28:16
41. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei UBLR 00:28:20
42. MAGALH├ES Jorge UPOR 00:28:21
43. JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi UFIN 00:28:29
44. VOLKAU Ilya UBLR 00:28:29
45. LASINIS Venantas ULTU 00:28:32
46. ROTTER Michal UCZE 00:28:39
47. VLCAK Martin USVK 00:28:41
48. ANSONS Kristers ULAT 00:29:06
49. POPOV Martin UBUL 00:29:25
50. SYLHASI Zani UKOS 00:31:31
51. NUHA Blerton UKOS 00:34:03







--- advertisement ---