Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Velo Erciyes 2019 (1.2)
Turkey  /  6 September

Edition: 1 (143.3 Km)
Winner: BALKAN Onur

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:25:24
2. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:25:24
3. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:25:46
4. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:26:01
5. ASADOV Elchin AZE VIB SPORTS 3:26:15
6. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:26:18
7. KHAFI Oussama MAR MOROCCO 3:26:19
8. NOBEL Rick NED NETHERLANDS 3:26:19
9. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:26:21
10. ABAY Burak TUR BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:26:39
11. ALKHALAIFAH Khaled KUW KUWAIT 3:26:39
12. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:26:39
13. ADILOV Shakir KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:26:43
14. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR MOROCCO 3:26:44
15. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR MOROCCO 3:26:58
16. EL KOURAJI Mohcine MAR MOROCCO 3:26:58
17. BDADOU Youssef MAR MOROCCO 3:26:58
18. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:27:42
19. ALALI Saied Jafer KUW KUWAIT 3:27:42
20. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 3:27:44
21. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:29:55
22. IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:29:55
23. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:31:08
24. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:31:08
25. BUIJK Jacob NED NETHERLANDS 3:34:24
26. ALAJMI Abdulhadi KUW KUWAIT 3:34:33
27. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:34:33
28. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:34:33
29. MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3:40:47
30. MIAZGA Maksim BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:40:47
31. JAWAD Mansoor BRN BAHRAIN 3:40:47
32. TAHIRI Yasser MAR MOROCCO 3:41:55
33. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR TURKEY 3:47:00
34. KIBISAU Uladzislau BLR BELARUS 3:48:06
35. JOLIDON Cédric SUI SWITZERLAND 3:48:54
36. JOLIDON Nicola SUI SWITZERLAND 3:50:12







--- advertisement ---