Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 2020 (1.WWT)
Belgium  /  4 October

Edition: 4 (135.0 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2019    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 03:29:48
2. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:09
3. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:02:19
4. VOS Marianne CCC 00:02:19
5. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:02:19
6. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:02:21
7. REUSSER Marlen BIG 00:02:21
8. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:02:21
9. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:02:26
10. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:03:27
11. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:03:27
12. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:03:27
13. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:03:27
14. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:03:27
15. PALADIN Soraya CCC 00:03:27
16. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:03:27
17. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:03:27
18. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:03:27
19. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:03:27
20. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:03:27
21. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:03:27
22. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:03:27
23. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:03:27
24. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:03:27
25. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:03:33
26. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:03:35
27. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 00:03:38
28. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:03:40
29. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:04:12
30. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:04:12
31. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:04:12
32. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:04:12
33. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:04:12
34. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:04:12
35. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:04:12
36. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:04:12
37. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:04:28
38. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:04:38
39. JACKSON Alison SUN 00:05:52
40. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 00:06:53
41. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:08:39
42. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:08:39
43. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:08:59
44. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 00:08:59
45. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 00:09:30
46. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:09:30
47. RATTO Rossella CCT 00:09:30
48. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:09:30
49. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:09:30
50. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:09:30
51. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:09:30
52. HEINE Vita HPU 00:10:51
53. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 00:10:51
54. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:11:03
55. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:11:03
56. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:11:03








--- advertisement ---