Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2020 (2.Pro)
(Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan)
Argentina  /  26 January - 2 February

Edition: 38 (1004.3 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2019    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 23:13:59
2. GANNA Filippo NITA 23:14:32
3. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 23:15:00
4. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 23:15:20
5. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 23:16:10
6. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 23:16:26
7. MARTIN Guillaume COF 23:16:27
8. PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas MED 23:16:35
9. MANNION Gavin RLY 23:16:52
10. DOTTI Juan Pablo SEP 23:17:04
11. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas AVF 23:17:13
12. MELIVILO Juan Javier EMP 23:17:26
13. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 23:17:40
14. FABBRO Matteo BOH 23:17:59
15. PELLAUD Simon ANS 23:18:23
16. ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo AVF 23:18:35
17. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 23:18:41
18. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA 23:18:52
19. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 23:18:53
20. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 23:18:55
21. RUJANO GUILLEN José NVEN 23:19:01
22. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel COF 23:19:16
23. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz FOR 23:19:17
24. JOYCE Colin RLY 23:19:17
25. ROSAS Laureano 23:19:30
26. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius NBRA 23:19:44
27. MAIKIN Roman NRUS 23:19:46
28. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 23:19:48
29. TIZZA Marco AMO 23:19:49
30. REYES Jose Martin EMP 23:20:13
31. BUSATO Matteo THR 23:20:39
32. BECERRA Edwin NVEN 23:21:04
33. FIGUEIREDO Federico ATM 23:21:28
34. CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney CTA 23:21:41
35. CASTELBLANCO Jorge NPAN 23:22:09
36. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar NARG 23:22:30
37. BAIS Mattia ANS 23:23:19
38. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven MED 23:23:25
39. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 23:23:29
40. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel ATM 23:24:04
41. RAMOS MEGLIOLI Rubén EMP 23:24:28
42. GAROSIO Andrea THR 23:25:10
43. NAVARRO Royner PER 23:25:39
44. FINKLER Fernando Augusto NBRA 23:25:49
45. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 23:26:01
46. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 23:26:13
47. SAGAN Peter BOH 23:26:30
48. BROWN Nathan RLY 23:26:43
49. PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo NVEN 23:27:28
50. ALARCON José NVEN 23:28:07
51. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 23:28:29
52. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 23:28:41
53. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 23:28:48
54. NAZARET Magno Prado SEP 23:29:14
55. GRIGORIEV Alexander ATM 23:29:30
56. LEMOINE Cyril COF 23:29:38
57. MESSINEO Leandro Carlos 23:29:39
58. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 23:29:51
59. DURÁN Alejandro SEP 23:29:52
60. MARENGO Umberto THR 23:30:12
61. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 23:30:15
62. CUADRADO Unai FOR 23:30:25
63. DIAZ Daniel Ricardo 23:30:32
64. CARPENTER Robin RLY 23:30:41
65. GOHR Andre Eduardo NBRA 23:30:42
66. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 23:31:26
67. JURADO Cristopher Robin NPAN 23:31:58
68. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 23:32:00
69. MURPHY Kyle RLY 23:33:30
70. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier AVF 23:33:55
71. OSS Daniel BOH 23:35:23
72. BRITTON Rob RLY 23:35:56
73. WACKERMANN Luca THR 23:36:08
74. JACOBS Johan MOV 23:36:27
75. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 23:36:31
76. NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel EMP 23:36:56
77. MARTINEZ Clever NVEN 23:37:05
78. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 23:37:14
79. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 23:37:18
80. FILOSI Iuri BCF 23:37:46
81. ALONSO FLORES Mikel FOR 23:37:52
82. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito MED 23:38:07
83. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 23:38:08
84. BASSO Leonardo NITA 23:38:27
85. VAHTRA Norman ISN 23:38:54
86. BARBIER Rudy ISN 23:38:58
87. CONTTE Tomas EMP 23:39:07
88. SERRY Pieter DQT 23:39:13
89. GATTO Oscar BOH 23:39:20
90. EINHORN Itmar ISN 23:40:07
91. TROIA Oliviero UAD 23:40:10
92. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 23:40:18
93. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 23:40:26
94. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 23:40:39
95. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 23:40:40
96. MARTINGIL César ATM 23:41:01
97. BENFATTO Marco BCF 23:41:14
98. BODNAR Maciej BOH 23:41:19
99. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 23:41:27
100. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 23:41:28
101. GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel NARG 23:41:33
102. STASH Mamyr NRUS 23:41:41
103. MCCABE Travis ISN 23:42:52
104. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CTA 23:43:18
105. OBANDO Renzo NARG 23:43:37
106. MILAN Jonathan NITA 23:43:50
107. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 23:44:41
108. RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Franco MDR 23:46:11
109. DI RENZO Andrea THR 23:46:44
110. APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 23:47:10
111. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ATM 23:47:17
112. SCARTEZZINI Michele NITA 23:47:34
113. ARCHIBOLD Franklin NPAN 23:47:50
114. FERREIRA SANTOS GUIMARAES Alessandro NBRA 23:48:58
115. ZULLO Antonio AMO 23:49:36
116. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David CTA 23:49:50
117. IBARRA Emiliano David 23:49:51
118. AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier MDR 23:50:18
119. BALLARIN MANSO Iker FOR 23:50:51
120. COBARRUBIA Leonardo SEP 23:51:24
121. GOIKOETXEA Peio FOR 23:51:37
122. GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo AVF 23:54:36
123. RICHEZE Mauro Abel 23:55:25
124. SAMUDIO CARRERA Carlos Ariel NPAN 23:55:54
125. MAMYKIN Matvei NRUS 23:55:58
126. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF 23:56:03
127. LAMON Francesco NITA 23:58:02
128. GARATE GUARNIZ Cesar Enrique PER 23:58:09
129. TIVANI Gerardo Matias EMP 24:00:14
130. ESPINOZA Bolivar NPAN 24:01:59
131. CASTRO CARBAJAL Kevin MDR 24:02:42
132. ILCHENKO Vladimir NRUS 24:02:49
133. ROJAS Maximo NVEN 24:04:13
134. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin FOR 24:04:55
135. QUISPE Alain PER 24:05:05
136. CIANCI Sebastián NARG 24:05:48
137. LUCERO Iginio Daniel MDR 24:05:53
138. LORENZO Abdul NPAN 24:05:54
139. FRAYSSE Agustín NARG 24:06:54
140. CONTRERAS Emiliano 24:07:47
141. RUIZ Robinson Steven PER 24:07:48
142. VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier AVF 24:08:14
143. TOLOZA Efrain SEP 24:09:10
144. MONTES Francisco NARG 24:09:20
145. JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas AVF 24:10:03
146. RUIZ Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER 24:11:32
147. ROSTOVTSEV Sergei NRUS 24:12:48
148. JUAREZ Daniel Omar AVF 24:14:35
149. ATENCIO Gerardo Exequiel EMP 24:17:36
150. CURUCHET Juan Ignacio NARG 24:17:57
151. LIMAYLLA Alexey PER 24:18:08
152. QUILCI Alejandro MDR 24:21:07
153. SIMÃO Ruben ATM 24:24:25
154. MAGGIORA Matias David SEP 24:36:09
155. LUCERO Héctor SEP 24:43:08







--- advertisement ---