Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy 2020 (1.2)
Croatia  /  4 March

Edition: 8 (154.0 Km)
Winner: KOOIJ Olav

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOOIJ Olav NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:33:32
2. KUMP Marko SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:33:32
3. MÄRKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:33:32
4. BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:33:32
5. BENFATTO Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:33:32
6. ROTONDI Matteo ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 3:33:32
7. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:33:32
8. JÄGELER Robert GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:33:32
9. CATALDO Lorenzo ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:33:32
10. ÄRM Rait EST TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:33:32
11. DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:33:32
12. MARCHETTI Moreno ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:33:32
13. POPOV Anton RUS 3:33:35
14. MAYRHOFER Marius GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:33:35
15. AUER Daniel AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:33:35
16. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:33:35
17. PAKALSKI Henrik GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:33:35
18. MOLINA RICO Wilmar COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:33:35
19. KOLB Stefan AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:33:35
20. GIEßIBL Severin GER 3:33:35
21. SKOK Anže SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:33:35
22. JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi FIN TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:33:35
23. SCHMIEDEL Sebastian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:33:35
24. MURN Boštjan SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:33:35
25. MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:33:35
26. NOLDE Tobias GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:33:35
27. WILKSCH Hannes GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:33:40
28. GÖTZINGER Valentin AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:33:46
29. SIDOROV Igor RUS 3:33:46
30. GRATZER Alexander AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:33:46
31. PUPPIO Antonio ITA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:33:46
32. AMANN Dominik AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:33:46
33. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:33:46
34. ČOTAR Luka SLO 3:33:46
35. NESI Nicolas ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:33:46
36. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:33:46
37. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:33:46
38. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:33:46
39. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:33:46
40. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 3:33:46
41. COATI Luca ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:33:46
42. BURCHIO Federico ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 3:33:46
43. COLOMBO Raul ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 3:33:46
44. ZANDRI Francesco ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 3:33:46
45. ZURLO Matteo ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:33:46
46. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:33:46
47. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:33:46
48. PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 3:33:46
49. STENZEL Jakob GER 3:33:46
50. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 3:33:46
51. BENIUŠIS Justas LTU 3:33:46
52. HABERMANN Richard CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:33:46
53. PIRIH Aleš SLO 3:33:46
54. GAJDULA Marek SVK TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:33:46
55. KOTULSKI Przemyslaw POL 3:33:46
56. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:33:46
57. ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:33:46
58. LAKOTA Luka SLO 3:33:46
59. VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:33:46
60. BIETRY Sacha FRA 3:33:46
61. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 3:33:46
62. WERNER Franz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:33:46
63. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:33:46
64. KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas LTU 3:33:46
65. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:33:46
66. GEßNER Jakob GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:33:46
67. PETRUŠ Jiří CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:33:46
68. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:33:46
69. FRAHM Jasper GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:33:46
70. RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO 3:33:46
71. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:33:46
72. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:33:46
73. UMHALLER Thomas AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:33:46
74. SHERSTNEV Timofei RUS 3:33:46
75. STEPANOV Andrei RUS 3:33:46
76. PUCCIONI Dario ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 3:33:46
77. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS 3:33:46
78. HEßMANN Michel GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:33:46
79. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:33:46
80. DAUGE Lucas FRA 3:33:46
81. ROSNER Linus GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:33:46
82. CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney COL COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 3:33:46
83. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:33:46
84. KLABOUCH Petr CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:33:46
85. OELKE Tim GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:33:46
86. VAN DER TUUK Axel NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:33:46
87. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:33:46
88. VERZA Riccardo ITA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:33:46
89. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 3:33:46
90. RITZINGER Felix AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:33:46
91. NABERMAN Tim NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:33:46
92. WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:33:46
93. REPŠE Uroš SLO 3:33:46
94. MASIULIS Denas LTU 3:33:46
95. MUGERLI Matej SLO SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:33:46
96. RETSCHKE Robert GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:33:46
97. ENGELHARDT Felix GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:34:08
98. MEO Felix James NZL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:34:08
99. SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:34:08
100. GRUBER Pavel CZE 3:34:08
101. HAMPL Petr CZE 3:34:08
102. LIPOWITZ Florian GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:34:08
103. TREIMUTH Henri EST TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:34:08
104. FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:34:08
105. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:34:08
106. JENKO Robert SLO 3:34:08
107. KALABA Dušan SRB MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:34:08
108. PÖLL Stefan AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:34:08
109. REBELLIN Davide ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:34:08
110. FISHER-BLACK Finn NZL JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:34:08
111. BALLERSTEDT Maurice GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:34:08
112. SALZMANN Jodok AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:34:08
113. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:34:21
114. ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro ESP KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 3:34:21
115. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:34:21
116. KASPERA Christoph GER 3:34:21
117. TAEBLING Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:34:35
118. KAZIS Daniels LAT TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:34:35
119. GAMPER Florian AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:34:35
120. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:34:35
121. PETER Jannis GER RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 3:34:35
122. GOVEKAR Matevž SLO 3:34:35
123. NEUMAN Dominik CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:35:50
124. KOCKELMANN Raphaël LUX TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:35:50
125. BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU 3:35:50
126. ADOMAITIS Rojus LTU 3:36:10
127. ZETZSCHE Theo GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:36:10
128. RINALDI Nicholas ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:36:10
129. GRUBER Julian AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:36:10
130. LOJEN Matija CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:36:45
131. KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 3:36:45
132. PHIPPEN Logan Lakota USA 3:36:45
133. RAGGIO Luca ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:36:45
134. ŠTAJNAR Mihael SLO 3:36:45
135. BOSCH Manuel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:36:45
136. BURGHARDT Luis GER 3:36:45
137. REITER Jakob AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:36:45
138. ORSINI Umberto ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:36:45
139. BARAC Antonio CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:36:45
140. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:39:32
141. LAŠINIS Venantas LTU 3:39:35
142. PESSOT Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:39:59
143. BURKE Jack CAN TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:40:20
144. LÜHRS Leslie GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:40:20
145. ROTTER Michal CZE 3:42:26
146. DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 3:42:39
147. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:43:43
148. RIVI Samuele ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:43:43
149. JÄGELER Paul Konrad GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:43:43
150. WILK Luke GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:43:43
151. SALTZMAN Jason USA SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:44:52
152. PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki FIN TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:44:52
153. FATKULLIN Valerii RUS 3:44:52
154. MEILER Martin GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:44:52
155. WEBER Philip GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 3:44:52
156. ANSONS Kristers LAT TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 3:44:52







--- advertisement ---