Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2020 (1.1)
(GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise)
France  /  2 February

Edition: 41 (145.3 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 03:49:51
2. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
3. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 00:00:00
4. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
5. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:17
6. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:17
7. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:17
8. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:17
9. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:00:17
10. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:17
11. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:17
12. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:17
13. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:17
14. FINETTO Mauro NDP 00:00:17
15. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:00:17
16. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:17
17. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:17
18. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:17
19. EL FARES Julien NDP 00:00:17
20. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:00:17
21. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:17
22. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:00:17
23. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 00:00:17
24. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:00:17
25. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:17
26. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:00:17
27. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:17
28. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:17
29. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:00:17
30. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:17
31. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:17
32. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:17
33. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:17
34. MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro EKP 00:00:17
35. MÁRQUEZ Martí EKP 00:00:17
36. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:17
37. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:24
38. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:24
39. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:24
40. LE ROUX Romain ARK 00:00:42
41. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 00:01:10
42. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:01:15
43. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:03:37
44. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 00:05:02
45. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:05:02
46. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:05:02
47. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 00:05:02
48. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:05:33
49. GOGL Michael NTT 00:05:33
50. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:05:56
51. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:05:56
52. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:05:56
53. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:05:56
54. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:05:56
55. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:05:56
56. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:05:56
57. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:05:56
58. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:05:56
59. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 00:05:56
60. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:05:56
61. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:05:56
62. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:05:56
63. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:05:56
64. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:08:44
65. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:08:44
66. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:08:44
67. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:08:44
68. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:08:44
69. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:08:44
70. DUMOURIER Florian CCA 00:08:44
71. RIOU Alan ARK 00:08:44
72. CAM Maxime VCB 00:08:44
73. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:08:44
74. CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB 00:08:44
75. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 00:08:44
76. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas NTT 00:08:44
77. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 00:08:44
78. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:08:44
79. PICOUX Maximilien RLM 00:08:44
80. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:08:44
81. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:08:44
82. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:08:44
83. DE BIE Sean WVA 00:08:44
84. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:08:44
85. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:08:44
86. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:08:49
87. TANFIELD Harry ALM 00:08:50







--- advertisement ---