Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Doubs 2020 (1.1)
France  /  6 September

Edition: 35 (200.0 Km)
Winner: VLIEGEN Loïc

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 04:51:21
2. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 00:00:14
3. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:14
4. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:14
5. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:22
6. MAAS Jan LPC 00:00:22
7. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:22
8. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:22
9. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:22
10. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:22
11. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:22
12. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:22
13. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:22
14. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:22
15. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:00:22
16. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 00:00:22
17. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:22
18. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel CJR 00:00:22
19. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:00:22
20. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:22
21. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 00:00:22
22. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LPC 00:00:22
23. DE BIE Sean WVA 00:00:22
24. AEBI Antoine AET 00:00:22
25. WALSH Ben EVO 00:00:22
26. FROIDEVAUX Robin AET 00:00:22
27. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:00:22
28. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:22
29. PARRA José Félix EKP 00:00:22
30. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:00:22
31. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 00:00:22
32. LAFAY Victor COF 00:00:22
33. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:00:22
34. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:22
35. ZINGLE Axel NDP 00:00:22
36. PRODHOMME Nicolas COF 00:00:22
37. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:00:22
38. CHARRIN Aloïs UFRA 00:00:22
39. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:00:22
40. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:22
41. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:00:22
42. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:00:22
43. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:00:22
44. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:22
45. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:00:22
46. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:00:22
47. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:00:22
48. CHAMPION Thomas UFRA 00:00:22
49. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:00:22
50. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 00:00:22
51. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 00:00:22
52. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 00:00:22
53. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:22
54. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:00:22
55. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:22
56. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:00:22
57. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:34
58. GUERIN Alexis VBG 00:00:41
59. DOPCHIE Félix WVA 00:00:45
60. LEBRETON Jacques UFRA 00:00:52
61. NAKANE Hideto NDP 00:01:02
62. RENARD Alexis UFRA 00:01:25
63. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 00:01:25
64. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:01:25
65. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:01:25
66. AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso CDF 00:01:25
67. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:01:25
68. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:01:44
69. HANSEN Lasse Norman AFC 00:01:44
70. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:01:44
71. GAZE Samuel AFC 00:01:44
72. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 00:01:44
73. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 00:01:44
74. OLIVEIRA Fábio CDF 00:01:44
75. FONT MAS Bernat EVO 00:01:44
76. CAPRON Rémy AET 00:01:44
77. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:01:44
78. THIÉBAUD Valère AET 00:01:44
79. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:01:44
80. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:01:44
81. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:01:44
82. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:01:44
83. EYSKENS Jeroen EVO 00:01:44
84. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 00:01:44
85. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:01:44
86. LÜTOLF Yves SRA 00:01:44
87. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:01:44
88. SCHMID Mauro LPC 00:01:44
89. THIÈRY Cyrille SRA 00:01:49
90. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:02:08
91. PAGE Hugo GFC 00:02:08
92. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:02:08
93. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 00:02:08
94. IACCHI Alessandro THR 00:02:08
95. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:02:36
96. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 00:02:38
97. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:02:38
98. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:03:03
99. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:03:26
100. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:03:30
101. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:03:58
102. MOTTIER Justin VCB 00:04:03
103. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:04:03
104. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:04:03
105. REIS Rafael Ferreira CDF 00:04:25
106. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:04:27
107. SCHINNAGEL Johannes VBG 00:04:27
108. NONNEZ Theo GFC 00:04:35
109. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:04:50
110. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 00:05:09
111. RÜEGG Timon SRA 00:05:57
112. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:05:57
113. JAMOT Julien UFRA 00:05:57
114. CAM Maxime VCB 00:05:57
115. FIEFVEZ Rudy EVO 00:05:57
116. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:05:57
117. LE BON Johan VCB 00:05:57
118. RIOU Alan ARK 00:05:57
119. DELACROIX Théo CWG 00:08:59
120. ORRICO Davide VBG 00:10:26
121. BONIFAZIO Leonardo TDE 00:10:26
122. BURKE Jack VBG 00:10:26
123. FERREIRA Antonio CDF 00:10:26
124. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:10:26
125. VAUQUELIN Kevin UFRA 00:10:26
126. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:10:26
127. CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB 00:16:51
128. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:20:05








--- advertisement ---