Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Il Piccolo Lombardia 2020 (1.2U)
(Piccolo Giro di Lombardia)
Italy  /  4 October

Edition: 92 (177.7 Km)
Winner: SWEENY Harry

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SWEENY Harrison AUS 4:15:38
2. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN 4:16:01
3. DEBESAY Yakob ERI 4:16:01
4. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL 4:16:01
5. HELLEMOSE Asbj°rn DEN 4:16:01
6. HULGAARD Morten DEN 4:16:01
7. SCHNEITER Joab SUI 4:16:41
8. LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR 4:16:54
9. COLLEONI Kevin ITA 4:17:34
10. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL 4:17:34
11. TRACZ Szymon POL 4:17:34
12. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR 4:17:34
13. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 4:17:58
14. VERVLOESEM Xandres BEL 4:17:58
15. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 4:17:58
16. ANDERSEN Idar NOR 4:17:58
17. PARET PEINTRE Valentin FRA 4:17:58
18. M▄LLER Reto SUI 4:18:22
19. CARBONI Matteo ITA 4:18:35
20. RIGATTI Tommaso ITA 4:18:41
21. ZINGLE Axel FRA 4:19:19
22. VOISARD Yannis SUI 4:19:23
23. DRIZNERS Jarrad AUS 4:19:29
24. VAN DER BEKEN Aaron BEL 4:19:29
25. MARIS Elias BEL 4:19:29
26. ZAMBANINI Edoardo ITA 4:19:29
27. NAUDTS Thomas BEL 4:19:29
28. BELLERI Michael ITA 4:19:29
29. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA 4:19:29
30. MALLE Nicolas FRA 4:19:29
31. BALDACCINI Davide ITA 4:19:29
32. TIBERI Antonio ITA 4:19:29
33. VANDENBROECK Yarno BEL 4:19:29
34. TOLIO Alex ITA 4:19:29
35. RASTELLI Luca ITA 4:19:29
36. EL GOUZI Omar ITA 4:19:29
37. ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel COL 4:19:29
38. CLYNHENS Toon BEL 4:19:29
39. BRAZ AFONSO ClÚment FRA 4:19:29
40. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR 4:19:29
41. DU FOUR Jens BEL 4:19:29
42. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED 4:19:42
43. DAVIS Cole USA 4:21:19
44. PLAMONDON Robin CAN 4:22:13
45. KULSET Sindre NOR 4:22:13
46. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 4:22:13
47. WRIGHT Paul NZL 4:22:13
48. PEKALA Piotr POL 4:22:13
49. CAPRON RÚmi FRA 4:22:24
50. MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER 4:22:24
51. MILES Carson CAN 4:22:28
52. GAFFURI Mattia ITA 4:22:45
53. COLNAGHI Luca ITA 4:22:45
54. CONCA Filippo ITA 4:22:45
55. LAURANCE Axel FRA 4:22:48
56. SEMENOV Alexandr KAZ 4:22:53
57. BARISON Emanuele ITA 4:23:12
58. CHARRIN Alo´s FRA 4:23:12
59. FARESIN Edoardo ITA 4:24:29
60. EGGENBERG Ruben SUI 4:24:34
61. LEFAURE Paul FRA 4:25:36
62. PATTYN Steven BEL 4:25:36
63. PESENTI Jacopo ITA 4:25:36
64. DRESTI Nicholas ITA 4:25:59








--- advertisement ---