Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
60th Craft Ster van Zwolle 2020 (1.2)
(Ster van Zwolle)
Netherlands  /  29 February

Edition: 60 (179.1 Km)
Winner: DEKKER David

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEKKER David NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 3:59:38
2. KOOIJ Olav NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:59:38
3. VERMELTFOORT Coen NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 3:59:38
4. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 3:59:38
5. JANSSEN Adriaan NED A BLOC CT 3:59:40
6. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:59:40
7. PLUIMERS Rick NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:59:40
8. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:59:43
9. TIMMERMANS Justin NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 3:59:57
10. BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 3:59:57
11. DE VRIES Hartthijs NED Vlasman Cycling Team 3:59:59
12. SLIK Ivar NED A BLOC CT 3:59:59
13. ASSELMAN Jesper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:59:59
14. VAN DIJKE Mick NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:00:07
15. EISING Tijmen NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:00:09
16. DOETS Marco NED A BLOC CT 4:01:56
17. MAAS Jan NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 4:01:56
18. VAN DALEN Jason NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:01:56
19. CELI Abe NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:01:56
20. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 4:02:23
21. MANNAERTS Jelle BEL 4:02:23
22. MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:02:23
23. VAUGHAN Jacob GBR 4:02:23
24. OTTEMA Rick NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:02:23
25. M─RKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 4:02:27
26. VAN UDEN Casper NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 4:02:27
27. NABERMAN Tim NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 4:02:27
28. SCHOUTEN Remco NED Vlasman Cycling Team 4:02:27
29. STEWART Jake GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:02:27
30. SCHULTING Peter NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:02:45
31. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED 4:03:37
32. ZIJLAARD Maikel NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:05:51
33. VAN DER TUUK Axel NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:12
34. ASKEY Lewis GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:07:14
35. SCHOLTEN Wiebe NED Vlasman Cycling Team 4:07:14
36. VERMEER Tom NED 4:07:14
37. JERMAN Äiga SLO GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:07:14
38. COOLEN Yves BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:07:14
39. SNYERS Jari BEL 4:07:14
40. WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 4:07:14
41. BUITENDIJK Ruben NED 4:07:14
42. RASCH Jesper NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:07:39
43. BAKKER Bj÷rn NED Vlasman Cycling Team 4:07:39
44. BOGERD Marien NED 4:07:39
45. GELEIJN Owen NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:41
46. SEYE Guillaume BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:07:41
47. KOOISTRA Marten NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:07:41
48. VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:41
49. BUGTER Luuc NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:07:41
50. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:07:41
51. WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:07:41
52. SCHOUTEN Jasper NED 4:07:41
53. LINDEMAN Adrie NED 4:07:41
54. VAN BREDA Rick NED A BLOC CT 4:08:47
55. KLEIMAN Wim NED A BLOC CT 4:08:47
56. KONIJN Alexander NED 4:09:20
57. STEINBUSCH Joep NED 4:09:20







--- advertisement ---