Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
44ste Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2020 (1.2)
(Dorpenomloop Rucphen)
Netherlands  /  8 March

(201.4 Km)
Winner: DEKKER David

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEKKER David NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:36:30
2. JONES Brenton AUS CANYON DHB P / B SOREEN 4:36:30
3. BOSTOCK Matthew GBR CANYON DHB P / B SOREEN 4:36:30
4. DE POORTER Maxime BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 4:36:30
5. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:36:30
6. VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:36:30
7. MARIT Arne BEL 4:36:30
8. SPENGLER Mario SUI TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:36:30
9. COLEMAN Zak GBR 4:36:30
10. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:36:30
11. DRIZNERS Jarrad AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 4:36:30
12. SPENKELINK Ian NED 4:36:30
13. KOSTER Adne NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:36:30
14. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:36:30
15. BAKKER Bj÷rn NED Vlasman Cycling Team 4:36:30
16. TENNANT Andrew GBR CANYON DHB P / B SOREEN 4:36:30
17. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 4:36:30
18. DAVIS Cole USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 4:36:30
19. BLOEM Joren NED 4:36:30
20. GEORGE Alfred GBR GREAT BRITAIN 4:36:30
21. BROEX Victor NED 4:36:30
22. REINDERS Elmar NED RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 4:36:30
23. BLUMMEL Robin NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:36:30
24. BURTNIK Evan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 4:36:30
25. TIDBALL William GBR GREAT BRITAIN 4:36:30
26. REX Laurenz BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:36:30
27. WITTENBERG Wim NED 4:36:30
28. BUITENDIJK Ruben NED 4:36:30
29. BOOTSVELD Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:36:30
30. KOOISTRA Marten NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:36:30
31. OTTEMA Rick NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:36:30
32. DOPCHIE FÚlix BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:36:30
33. BUGTER Luuc NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:36:30
34. RELAES Jacob BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 4:36:30
35. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:36:30
36. KESSLER Robert William GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:36:30
37. RA▀MANN Frederik GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:36:30
38. RASENBERG Martijn NED 4:36:36
39. VERMEER Tom NED 4:36:36
40. HOHMANN Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:36:36
41. SCHOLTEN Wiebe NED Vlasman Cycling Team 4:36:36
42. TASSET Marvin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:36:36
43. GARDNER Dan GBR TARTELETTO - ISOREX 4:36:36
44. SCHOUTEN Jasper NED 4:36:36
45. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:36:36
46. SWEENY Harrison AUS 4:36:40
47. TEASDALE Joshua GBR XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 4:36:40
48. LINDEMAN Adrie NED 4:36:40
49. CLAYTON Damien GBR RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 4:36:40
50. LOWIK Robin NED 4:36:40
51. BOUWMANS Bryan NED 4:36:40
52. MICHIELSEN Manuel NED 4:36:40
53. HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:36:40
54. VEEN Karsten NED 4:36:40
55. OREEL Lars NED 4:36:40
56. TEN BOSKE Kars NED 4:36:40
57. SEYE Guillaume BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:36:40
58. VAN EETVELT Lennert BEL 4:36:40
59. PATON Alex GBR CANYON DHB P / B SOREEN 4:36:40
60. DÍRRIE Marc GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:36:40
61. PETERS Arne NED Vlasman Cycling Team 4:36:40
62. ERIKSSON Lucas SWE RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 4:36:40
63. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 4:36:40
64. REYNDERS Jens BEL HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 4:36:40
65. KROONEN Max NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:36:40
66. ZIJLAARD Maikel NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:36:40
67. LISSON Christoffer DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 4:37:03
68. TEUGELS Lennert BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 4:37:03
69. M─RKL Lukas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:37:22
70. MAGNUSSON Kim SWE RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 4:37:22
71. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 4:37:22
72. BOUTS Jordy BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 4:37:22
73. GRIGNARD SÚbastien BEL 4:37:22
74. HAEST Jasper NED 4:37:22
75. COLMAN Alex BEL CANYON DHB P / B SOREEN 4:37:22
76. COOLEN Yves BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:37:22
77. SCHULTING Peter NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:37:22
78. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel NED 4:37:22
79. LAMPIER Steve GBR RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 4:37:22
80. ARENSMAN Thymen NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:37:22
81. RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO AndrÚ POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 4:37:28
82. LEWIS Adam GBR BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:37:35
83. HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL 4:37:51
84. CELI Abe NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:38:07
85. BIERKENS Tim NED 4:38:15
86. BRITTON Rhys GBR GREAT BRITAIN 4:38:39
87. WATSON Samuel GBR GREAT BRITAIN 4:38:39
88. MARTHE Nicolas BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:39:16
89. MACLEOD Callum GBR CANYON DHB P / B SOREEN 4:39:44
90. CELI Harm NED 4:39:44
91. BRESSELEERS Jonas BEL 4:39:44
92. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED 4:39:44
93. VAN DER MEER Nick NED VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM 4:39:44
94. RASCH Jesper NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:39:54
95. REUVERS Kevin NED 4:39:56
96. PAGE Charles GBR RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 4:40:48
97. QUINN Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 4:42:32
98. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 4:43:22
99. WALLIN Rasmus B°gh DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 4:44:01
100. STEMAN Jip NED 4:45:03
101. DE GROOTE Arne BEL 4:55:04







--- advertisement ---