Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Korea 2018 (2.1)
South Korea  /  30 May - 3 June

Edition: 18 (781.6 Km)
Winner: TVETCOV Serghei

2017    
2019


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 18:59:37
2. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 19:00:05
3. BUSATO Matteo WIL 19:00:14
4. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 19:00:20
5. KREDER Raymond UKO 19:01:18
6. PERRY Benjamin ICA 19:01:19
7. R─IM Mihkel ICA 19:01:21
8. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 19:01:31
9. MAGENNIS Liam DEC 19:01:33
10. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 19:01:34
11. TIZZA Marco NIP 19:01:34
12. EYOB Metkel TSG 19:01:35
13. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 19:01:37
14. LIPHONGYU Nawuti TCC 19:01:37
15. BOU Joan NIP 19:01:37
16. KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 19:01:37
17. GOH Choon Huat TSG 19:01:37
18. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel ICA 19:01:37
19. FEATONBY Jesse DEC 19:01:37
20. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 19:01:37
21. KOISHI Yuma UKO 19:01:37
22. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 19:01:37
23. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 19:01:37
24. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 19:05:00
25. GONG Hyo Suk UCT 19:05:15
26. CHOE Hyeong Min GIC 19:07:38
27. KWON Soon Yeong KSP 19:07:54
28. MIN Kyeongho SCT 19:08:13
29. PARK Sung Baek KSP 19:08:23
30. PARK Sang Hong LXC 19:08:27
31. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 19:08:29
32. COOPER Joseph BSC 19:09:25
33. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 19:10:58
34. JUNG Ha Jeon UCT 19:11:05
35. SEO Joon Yong KSP 19:17:16
36. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 19:17:23
37. HAM Seok Hyun GPC 19:17:23
38. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 19:17:23
39. KIM Euro LXC 19:17:23
40. JUNG Woo-Ho UCT 19:17:23
41. KIM Donguk SCT 19:17:23
42. OKISHEV Viktor VAM 19:17:23
43. JUN Hoonmin SCT 19:17:23
44. ELLIOTT Nathan BSC 19:18:01
45. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 19:18:10
46. WHITE Liam DEC 19:18:39
47. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 19:19:31
48. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 19:22:19
49. EATON Daniel UHC 19:23:48
50. LEUNG Chun Wing HKS 19:26:49
51. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 19:26:51
52. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 19:27:03
53. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 19:30:18
54. MOW Ching Ying HKS 19:30:57
55. JOO Mideum SCT 19:35:20
56. CIMA Damiano NIP 19:35:22
57. LI Zi Sen TYD 19:35:22
58. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 19:35:22
59. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 19:35:22
60. JANG Jiung KCT 19:35:22
61. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 19:35:22
62. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 19:35:35
63. BAYLY Cameron BSC 19:36:03
64. PACIONI Luca WIL 19:36:16
65. CHOI Dong Hyuk GPC 19:38:19
66. WANG Jian Cai TYD 19:42:03
67. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 19:44:49
68. IM Jaeyeon KCT 19:44:50
69. KIM Joo-Seok GPC 19:44:50
70. JUNG Eun-Seong GPC 19:44:50
71. PARK Keon Woo LXC 19:44:50
72. YOO Yeonwoo GPC 19:44:50
73. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 19:44:50
74. JUNG Ji Min UCT 19:44:50
75. KIM Daeyeon KSP 19:44:50
76. ROSA Massimo WIL 19:44:50
77. POZZATO Filippo WIL 19:45:06
78. YOSHIOKA Naoya UKO 19:45:11
79. LAU Wan Hei HKS 19:45:52
80. BANG Seonhoe KCT 19:51:15
81. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 19:56:04
82. KIM Yongkyun GIC 19:56:18
83. KIM Unggyeom GIC 19:56:18
84. YATES Theodore DEC 19:56:19
85. LEE Ki Seok UCT 19:56:20
86. LOH Sea Keong TCC 19:59:04
87. AMAGOI Tatsuki KIN 20:02:29
88. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 20:02:29









--- advertisement ---