Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2019 (1.1)
(Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (WE))
Australia  /  26 January

Edition: 4 (113.0 Km)
Winner: SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:07:10
2. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:07:29
3. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:07:29
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:07:44
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:07:44
6. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 03:07:44
7. NEYLAN Rachel 03:07:49
8. ROPER Emily 03:08:05
9. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:08:05
10. BROWN Grace MTS 03:08:05
11. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:08:05
12. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:08:05
13. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:08:05
14. PIRRONE Elena ASA 03:08:05
15. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 03:08:05
16. WIASAK Rebecca 03:08:05
17. BERGEN Sara RLW 03:08:05
18. PAINE Deborah NNZL 03:08:05
19. KASPER Romy ALE 03:08:05
20. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 03:08:05
21. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 03:08:05
22. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA 03:08:05
23. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 03:08:05
24. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:08:05
25. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 03:08:05
26. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:08:05
27. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:08:05
28. STANNARD Lizzie EHOL 03:08:05
29. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 03:08:05
30. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 03:08:14
31. PRATT Jessica 03:08:29
32. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:08:29
33. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 03:09:13
34. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby 03:09:13
35. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 03:09:13
36. WATTS Emily 03:09:13
37. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:09:13
38. DEMEY Valerie CCC 03:09:13
39. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:09:13
40. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 03:09:13
41. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:09:13
42. FRASER Elyse NNZL 03:09:13
43. MCCALLUM Kirsty NNZL 03:09:13
44. BLOOR Ella ESWR 03:09:13
45. REIS Daniela DVE 03:09:17
46. HARRIS Holly Ann ESWR 03:09:17
47. WHITELAW Vicki 03:09:17
48. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:10:25
49. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 03:10:25
50. WILES Tayler TRE 03:10:33
51. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 03:10:33
52. MORTON Abigail Chloe NNZL 03:11:09
53. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:11:13
54. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 03:11:22
55. COBB Alice TIB 03:11:22
56. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 03:11:22
57. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 03:11:22
58. LIPP Annamarie NNZL 03:12:17
59. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 03:12:17
60. MOAK Summer RLW 03:12:17
61. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 03:12:17
62. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 03:12:55
63. JOHNSON Ione NNZL 03:12:55
64. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 03:12:55
65. HANSON Lauretta TRE 03:14:14
66. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 03:14:14
67. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:14:14
68. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 03:14:14
69. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:14:28
70. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 03:14:28
71. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:15:09
72. PETTENON Jennifer EHOL 03:15:37
73. GIGANTE Sarah 03:16:21
74. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:16:21
75. ROY Sarah MTS 03:16:21
76. BOOTH Anna 03:16:21
77. MATTOCKS Briony ESWR 03:16:21
78. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 03:16:21
79. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 03:16:21
80. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 03:16:21
81. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 03:16:47
82. MUNDY Jessica EHOL 03:16:47
83. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 03:20:10








--- advertisement ---