Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2021 (1.Pro)
(GP Miguel Indurain)
Spain  /  3 April

(203.2 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

   
1999


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05:10:47
2. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 05:10:53
3. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 05:11:02
4. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 05:11:04
5. GESBERT Elie ARK 05:11:05
6. NEILANDS Krists ISN 05:11:08
7. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05:11:08
8. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 05:11:08
9. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 05:11:08
10. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 05:11:17
11. HERMANS Ben ISN 05:11:17
12. MÄDER Gino TBV 05:11:18
13. LATOUR Pierre TDE 05:11:36
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 05:11:40
15. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 05:11:41
16. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 05:11:46
17. SKUJINS Toms TFS 05:11:50
18. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 05:11:51
19. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 05:11:51
20. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD 05:11:51
21. SIMON Julien TDE 05:11:53
22. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 05:11:53
23. GESCHKE Simon COF 05:11:53
24. POLANC Jan UAD 05:11:55
25. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 05:11:55
26. PICCOLI James ISN 05:11:55
27. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 05:11:55
28. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 05:12:01
29. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 05:12:05
30. FIGUEIREDO Federico EFP 05:12:05
31. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 05:12:08
32. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 05:12:12
33. BERNARD Julien TFS 05:12:12
34. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TDE 05:12:12
35. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 05:12:12
36. BROWN Nathan RLY 05:12:21
37. SWIFT Ben IGD 05:12:29
38. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 05:12:46
39. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 05:12:52
40. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 05:13:00
41. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 05:13:09
42. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 05:13:33
43. CONCI Nicola TFS 05:14:27
44. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 05:15:37
45. PEREZ Anthony COF 05:15:37
46. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:15:37
47. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 05:15:37
48. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 05:15:37
49. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 05:15:37
50. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 05:16:44
51. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 05:16:44
52. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 05:17:21
53. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 05:17:21
54. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 05:17:40
55. VALLS FERRI Rafael TBV 05:17:48
56. JOYCE Colin RLY 05:18:51
57. MOREIRA Mauricio EFP 05:18:53
58. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 05:19:15
59. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 05:19:15
60. ROCHAS Rémy COF 05:19:15
61. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 05:19:15
62. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 05:19:15
63. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 05:19:15
64. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 05:19:15
65. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 05:19:15
66. EG Niklas TFS 05:19:40
67. HOWSON Damien BEX 05:20:00
68. LAFAY Victor COF 05:20:00
69. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 05:20:18
70. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 05:20:24
71. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 05:20:24
72. CONTI Valerio UAD 05:20:28
73. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 05:20:28
74. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 05:21:36
75. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 05:21:38
76. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 05:21:38
77. PEÁK Barnabas BEX 05:24:31
78. ROSA Diego ARK 05:24:31
79. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 05:25:52
80. RIOU Alan ARK 05:25:52
81. CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 05:25:52
82. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 05:25:52
83. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar EHE 05:25:52
84. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 05:25:52
85. ALBANESE Vincenzo KTX 05:25:52
86. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 05:25:52
87. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 05:25:52
88. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 05:25:52
89. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 05:25:52
90. WACKERMANN Luca KTX 05:31:34
91. PLAMONDON Robin ISN 05:31:34
92. GAVAZZI Francesco KTX 05:31:38
93. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 05:31:38
94. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 05:31:38
95. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 05:31:38






--- advertisement ---