Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Adria Mobil 2021 (1.2)
Slovenia  /  28 March

(181.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DEN BERG Marijn

2019    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:23:04
2. FIORELLI Filippo ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4:23:04
3. ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE ELKOV - KASPER 4:23:05
4. PITHIE Laurence NZL GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:23:05
5. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:23:05
6. KACZMAREK Jakub POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 4:23:05
7. GELEIJN Owen NED JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:23:06
8. GUZZO Federico ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 4:23:06
9. GANDIN Stefano ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 4:23:06
10. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:23:06
11. PALUTA Michal POL GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 4:23:06
12. CARRETTA Riccardo ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:23:06
13. LONARDI Giovanni ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4:23:06
14. ZAMBANINI Edoardo ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 4:23:07
15. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 4:23:08
16. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 4:23:08
17. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - KASPER 4:23:08
18. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 4:23:08
19. MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran CRO CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:23:09
20. LODERER Timon GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:23:09
21. RAUGEL Antoine FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:23:09
22. MARENGO Umberto ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4:23:09
23. RAPP Jonas GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:23:10
24. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:23:10
25. MESSNER Martin AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 4:23:11
26. BENEDETTI Gabriele ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 4:23:11
27. BALMER Alexandre SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:23:11
28. PIETROBON Andrea ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:23:12
29. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes NOR JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:23:13
30. HANDL Philip AUT UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 4:23:13
31. MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4:23:13
32. STACHOWIAK Adam POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 4:23:23
33. ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:23:30
34. HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:24:06
35. SKOK Anže SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:24:43
36. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM VORARLBERG 4:24:43
37. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:24:43
38. KOLB Stefan AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:24:43
39. ŽUMER Matic SLO 4:24:44
40. KURIANOV Stepan RUS GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 4:24:44
41. REKITA Szymon POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 4:24:45
42. NESI Nicolas ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:24:45
43. PETRELLI Gabriele ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:24:45
44. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - KASPER 4:24:45
45. THOMPSON Reuben NZL GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:24:46
46. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG 4:24:46
47. BURKE Jack CAN UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 4:24:46
48. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 4:25:05
49. SMARZARO Daniel ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:25:05
50. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:41:04
51. ZURLO Matteo ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 4:41:39
52. JONES Seth USA 4:41:39
53. ILIĆ Ognjen SRB 4:26:39
54. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 4:41:39
55. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4:41:39
56. RITZINGER Felix AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 4:41:40
57. MEO Felix James NZL TEAM VORARLBERG 4:41:40
58. ZANONCELLO Enrico ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4:41:40
59. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4:41:40
60. PALENI Enzo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:41:40
61. ANDREEV Yordan BUL 4:41:40
62. COLNAR Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:41:40
63. RINALDI Nicholas ITA 4:41:40
64. REPŠE Uroš SLO 4:41:40
65. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:41:40
66. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:41:40
67. LÜHRS Leslie GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:41:41
68. MURN Boštjan SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:41:41
69. GOVEKAR Matevž SLO TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:41:41
70. BANASZEK Alan POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 4:41:41
71. STEINHAUSER Georg GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:41:41
72. PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:41:41
73. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 4:41:41
74. STANISZEWSKI Daniel POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 4:41:41
75. IVANOV Borislav BUL 4:41:41
76. FOLTÁN Adam SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4:41:41
77. LOJEN Matija CRO 4:41:41
78. KVASINA Filip CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 4:41:41
79. HORVAT Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:41:41
80. MURIAS Jakub POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 4:41:41
81. BIEN Max USA 4:41:41
82. BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 4:41:41
83. SESSLER Nicolas BRA GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 4:41:42
84. GAMPER Mario AUT UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 4:41:42
85. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4:41:42
86. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 4:41:42
87. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 4:41:42
88. MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:41:42
89. PAPIERSKI Damian POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 4:41:42
90. HRIBAR Jernej SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:41:42
91. PER Gorazd SLO UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 4:41:42
92. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN 4:41:43
93. ŠTAJNAR Mihael SLO 4:41:43
94. SONNLEITNER Jonas GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:41:43
95. SCHORMAIR Fabian GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:41:43
96. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4:41:43
97. KONCZER Michael AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:41:43
98. KUEN Maximilian AUT TEAM VORARLBERG 4:41:44
99. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG 4:41:44
100. MEILER Martin GER TEAM VORARLBERG 4:41:44
101. VAN DER TUUK Axel NED JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:41:45
102. PEČNIK Teo SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:41:45
103. DONEGŔ Matteo ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:41:45
104. NESSLER Martin ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:41:45
105. BURATTI Nicolo' ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:41:45
106. GENOV Nikolay BUL 4:41:46
107. BALLERSTEDT Maurice GER JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:41:46
108. VAN BEKKUM Darren NED JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:41:46
109. SACCON Mattia ITA 4:41:46
110. GRATZER Alexander AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 4:41:46
111. KIERNER Florian AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:41:46
112. KÖCK Daniel AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 4:41:47
113. GÖTZINGER Valentin AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 4:41:47
114. DANILOVIĆ 2304993782838 SRB 4:41:48
115. PAJEK Luka SLO HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:42:02
116. BOVEN Lars NED JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:42:02
117. JENKO Robert SLO 4:42:03
118. KELEMEN Petr CZE ELKOV - KASPER 4:42:11
119. JURISEVIC Carlo CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:43:39






--- advertisement ---