Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle 2021 (1.1)
(La Roue Tourangelle)
France  /  4 April

(204.0 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

   
2002



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:52:59
2. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:00
3. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
4. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:00
5. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
6. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO 00:00:00
7. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
8. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
9. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
10. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:00:00
11. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:00:00
12. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 00:00:00
13. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
14. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
15. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 00:00:00
16. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 00:00:00
17. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:00:00
18. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 00:00:00
19. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:00:00
20. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:00:00
21. FROIDEVAUX Robin SRA 00:00:00
22. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
23. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
24. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
25. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:00:00
26. REZA Kévin BBK 00:00:00
27. URRUTY Maxime XRL 00:00:00
28. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:00:00
29. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
30. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 00:00:06
31. JERMAN Ziga ANS 00:00:06
32. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:06
33. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:06
34. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:00:06
35. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:06
36. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:06
37. SHEFFIELD Magnus RLY 00:00:06
38. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:06
39. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:06
40. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:00:06
41. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:06
42. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:09
43. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:15
44. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:00:17
45. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:00:17
46. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:28
47. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:28
48. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:30
49. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:01:26
50. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:01:26
51. JENSEN August DKO 00:01:29
52. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:01:29
53. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:01:41
54. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 00:01:55
55. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades BBH 00:01:59
56. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 00:01:59
57. CIMA Damiano GAZ 00:01:59
58. RAJOVIC Dusan DKO 00:01:59
59. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:01:59
60. TESSON Jason AUB 00:01:59
61. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:01:59
62. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:01:59
63. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUS 00:01:59
64. VOGEL Alex SRA 00:01:59
65. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:01:59
66. MINALI Riccardo IWG 00:01:59
67. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 00:01:59
68. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:01:59
69. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:01:59
70. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:01:59
71. CHARRIN Aloïs SRA 00:01:59
72. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:01:59
73. HARDY Romain ARK 00:01:59
74. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:01:59
75. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:01:59
76. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:01:59
77. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:01:59
78. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:01:59
79. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:03:13
80. DE PLUS Jasper IWG 00:03:34
81. BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 00:03:34
82. SPENGLER Mario LKH 00:04:34
83. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:04:34
84. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:04:34
85. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:04:34
86. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:04:34
87. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 00:04:34
88. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:04:34
89. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:04:34
90. BALFOUR Stuart SRA 00:04:34
91. GENIEZ Alexandre TDE 00:04:34
92. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:04:34
93. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 00:04:34
94. TABELLION Valentin XRL 00:04:34
95. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:04:34
96. DENIS Thomas XRL 00:04:34
97. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 00:04:34
98. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:04:34
99. HUYS Laurens BWB 00:04:34
100. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:04:34
101. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:04:34
102. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:04:34
103. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:04:34
104. WILDAUER Markus VBG 00:04:34
105. DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 00:08:11
106. TAGLIANI Filippo ANS 00:08:11
107. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUS 00:08:11
108. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:08:11
109. SCHIR Théry SRA 00:08:11
110. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:08:11
111. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 00:08:11
112. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 00:08:11
113. VALLEE Boris BWB 00:08:11
114. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:08:11
115. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 00:08:11
116. FEDELI Alessandro DKO 00:10:02
117. BETZINGER Klaus LKH 00:10:32
118. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:11:35
119. URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo CJR 00:16:14
120. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 00:16:15






--- advertisement ---