Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
82░ Giro del Belvedere 2021 (1.2U)
(Giro del Belvedere)
Italy  /  5 April

(166.8 Km)
Winner: AYUSO Juan

2017    
2001



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan ESP TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 3:56:18
2. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:56:32
3. BALMER Alexandre SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:56:32
4. PARET PEINTRE Valentin FRA 3:56:38
5. RAUGEL Antoine FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:56:38
6. HELLEMOSE Asbj°rn DEN 3:56:38
7. HE▀MANN Michel GER JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:56:38
8. PIETROBON Andrea ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:56:38
9. MULUEBERHAN Henok ERI TEAM QHUBEKA 3:56:50
10. PARRAVANO Francesco ITA 3:56:50
11. ZAMBANINI Edoardo ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 3:56:50
12. GINESTRA Lorenzo ITA 3:56:50
13. SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro ITA 3:56:50
14. TRONCHON Bastien FRA 3:56:50
15. CARBONI Matteo ITA 3:56:50
16. THOMPSON Reuben NZL GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:56:50
17. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:56:50
18. GE▀NER Jakob GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 3:56:50
19. BOUČEK Jakub CZE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:56:50
20. MEENS Johan BEL BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:56:50
21. MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran CRO CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:56:58
22. BURATTI Nicolo' ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:56:58
23. BELLERI Michael ITA 3:56:58
24. PARISINI Nicolo' ITA BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 3:56:58
25. PRITZEN Marc Oliver RSA TEAM QHUBEKA 3:56:58
26. CARPENE Samuele ITA GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 3:56:58
27. MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex ESP 3:56:58
28. MALAVER SAMACA Brayan Esteban COL 3:56:58
29. VERRE Alessandro ITA TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 3:57:38
30. SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier ESP 3:57:38
31. BENZ Pirmin GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 3:57:38
32. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo ITA 3:57:38
33. SESSA Gerardo ITA 3:57:38
34. SKOK An×e SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:57:38
35. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 3:57:38
36. AGOSTINI Nicholas ITA GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 3:57:38
37. BONALDO Kevin ITA TEAM QHUBEKA 3:57:38
38. MENEGOTTO Jacopo ITA GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 3:57:38
39. RAVIELE Egidio Karim ITA 3:57:38
40. TREVISOL Marco ITA 3:58:13
41. RETAILLEAU Valentin FRA 3:58:24
42. GELEIJN Owen NED JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:58:27
43. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes NOR JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:59:08
44. COLNAGHI Luca ITA 3:59:08
45. UHLIG Henri GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 3:59:08
46. GHIGINO Valter ITA 3:59:08
47. NENCINI Tommaso ITA 3:59:08
48. VAN BELLE Loe NED JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:59:08
49. PUPPIO Antonio ITA TEAM QHUBEKA 3:59:08
50. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 3:59:08
51. KNUDSEN Oliver DEN 3:59:08
52. EL GOUZI Omar ITA ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:59:08
53. LABROSSE Jordan FRA 3:59:08
54. SKRETTEBERG Mathias NOR 3:59:08
55. CHAUSSINAND Joris FRA 3:59:08
56. POZZA Ettore ITA GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 3:59:08
57. PARASHCHAK Yaroslav UKR ISEO - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:59:08
58. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR 3:59:08
59. BUSATTO Francesco ITA 3:59:08
60. GELDERS Gil BEL BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:59:08
61. LIPOWITZ Florian GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:59:08
62. PESENTI Thomas ITA BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 3:59:08
63. PIGANZOLI Davide ITA 3:59:08
64. BENEDETTI Gabriele ITA ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 3:59:08
65. STEINHAUSER Georg GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:59:08
66. FERRI Edoardo ITA 3:59:08
67. DRESTI Nicholas ITA 3:59:08
68. VISINTAINER Lorenzo ITA GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 3:59:08
69. GERMANI Lorenzo ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ 3:59:48
70. PELLEGRINI Cristofer ITA 3:59:48
71. ZECCHIN Michael ITA WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 3:59:48
72. BARONI Alessandro ITA 3:59:48
73. MOTTI Alessandro ITA 4:00:28
74. CRESCIOLI Giosue' ITA BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 4:00:28
75. PASE Christian Danilo ITA WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 4:00:28
76. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:00:28
77. CADENA MARTINEZ Edgar David MEX A.R. MONEX PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:00:28
78. STEININGER Fabian AUT UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 4:00:38
79. JURISEVIC Carlo CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:00:38
80. MARTIN ROMERO David ESP 4:00:38
81. PIDCOCK Joseph GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:00:38
82. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen KAZ VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 4:00:38
83. HRIBAR Jernej SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:00:38
84. SENS Connor AUS 4:00:38
85. PAKALSKI Henrik GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 4:00:38
86. DE VILLE DE GOYET Ivan BEL BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:00:38
87. ABREHA Negasi Haylu ETH TEAM QHUBEKA 4:00:38
88. GAROFOLI Gianmarco ITA DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 4:00:38
89. PETER Jannis GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 4:00:38
90. GAMPER Mario AUT UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 4:00:38
91. MENDEZ Gabriel USA 4:00:38
92. MANENTI Marco ITA 4:00:38
93. ALBRECHT Jasper AUS UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 4:00:38
94. ROBERTI Luca ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:00:38
95. KINGSTON Matthew GBR 4:00:38
96. BILYI Maksym UKR D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:00:38
97. SHTEIN Iogan KAZ VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 4:00:38
98. RUIZ ACUĐA Jeferson Armando COL D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:00:38
99. TAFFAREL Andrea ITA 4:00:38
100. GHIRLANDA Marco SUI 4:00:38
101. MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 4:00:38
102. ENGELHARDT Felix GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:00:38
103. PORTA Gabriele ITA 4:00:38
104. CHZHAN Igor KAZ VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 4:00:38
105. LOLLI Marco ITA 4:00:38
106. DE CASSAN Davide ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:00:38
107. VETTOREL Marco ITA 4:00:38
108. HAYTER Leo GBR DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 4:00:38
109. CASSOL Daniel ITA 4:00:38
110. MONTOLI Andrea ITA 4:00:38
111. SACCON Mattia ITA 4:00:38
112. MEWES Ben GBR 4:01:38
113. PERIC Vojislav UKR D'AMICO UM TOOLS 4:01:38
114. HOLEC Richard CZE 4:01:38
115. FREDDI Matteo ITA BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 4:02:08
116. VALLES VILLALPANDO Jorge Ernesto MEX A.R. MONEX PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:02:08
117. VERCAMST Wesley BEL BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:02:08
118. VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:02:08
119. TEDESCHI Lorenzo ITA 4:02:08
120. SILLANKORVA Jaakko FIN 4:02:08
121. CORDIOLI Gianluca ITA 4:02:08
122. BARSOTTELLI Matteo ITA WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 4:02:08
123. MASSARO Aurelio ITA 4:02:08






--- advertisement ---