Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Scheldeprijs WE 2021 (1.1)
(Scheldeprijs WE)
Belgium  /  7 April

Edition: 1 (136.2 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

   

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena DSM 03:26:49
2. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:00
3. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
4. MOBERG Emilie DRP 00:00:00
5. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
6. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 00:00:00
7. ROY Sarah BEX 00:00:00
8. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 00:00:00
9. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
10. KOOL Charlotte NXG 00:00:00
11. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
12. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
13. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
14. VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 00:00:00
15. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:00
16. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:00:00
17. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia MNX 00:00:00
18. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:00:00
19. BAKKER Minke DVE 00:00:00
20. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:00:00
21. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
22. TACEY April DRP 00:00:00
23. FIDANZA Martina SBT 00:00:00
24. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:00:00
25. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:00:00
26. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:00:00
27. CAMPOS Daniela BDU 00:00:00
28. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
29. VAN GOGH Natalie CCT 00:00:00
30. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:00:00
31. HEINE Vita MAT 00:00:00
32. BALEISYTE Olivija VAI 00:00:00
33. WASMUS Nienke GKT 00:00:00
34. CREAMER Lauren LCW 00:00:00
35. TON Quinty GKT 00:00:00
36. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX 00:00:00
37. YSLAND Anne Dorthe HPU 00:00:00
38. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:00:00
39. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:00:00
40. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:00
41. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:00:00
42. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:00:00
43. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
44. DUYCK Ann Sophie MUL 00:00:00
45. FABER Claire ASC 00:00:00
46. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
47. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
48. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
49. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:00
50. OLSEN Elise Marie DRP 00:00:00
51. OLAUSSON Wilma DSM 00:00:00
52. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:07
53. CESULIENE Inga VAI 00:00:07
54. RICHIOUD Gréta ARK 00:00:07
55. TENNIGLO Moniek BEX 00:00:07
56. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:10
57. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:00:10
58. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:00:10
59. DE WILDE Julie PLP 00:00:10
60. BOOGAARD Emma HPU 00:00:10
61. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:10
62. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 00:00:10
63. VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 00:00:10
64. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:00:10
65. SHARPE Alice RUP 00:00:10
66. DE SMEDT Marijke MUL 00:00:10
67. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:00:10
68. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:00:10
69. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:14
70. JENCUSOVA Nora BPK 00:00:14
71. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:00:14
72. KERBAOL Cédrine ARK 00:00:14
73. SEITZ Aline RUP 00:00:14
74. GRÖNDAHL Antonia RUP 00:00:14
75. DANFORD Georgia ASC 00:00:14
76. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion RUP 00:00:14
77. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:00:14
78. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:00:14
79. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:14
80. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:14
81. SOEK Julia DSM 00:00:14
82. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:14
83. PISCIALI Francesca SBT 00:00:14
84. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:14
85. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:14
86. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:00:14
87. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie MUL 00:00:14
88. DRUYTS Kelly CCT 00:00:14
89. WADSWORTH Emily NXG 00:00:14
90. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:00:14
91. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:14
92. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:14
93. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:14
94. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:00:21
95. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:00:31
96. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:34
97. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:34
98. SUESSEMILCH Laura PLP 00:00:34
99. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:00:34
100. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:00:39
101. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:00:43
102. BETZ Svenja RUP 00:01:01
103. MACGREGOR Bronwyn LCW 00:01:03
104. BARNES Alice CSR 00:01:07
105. ENSING Janneke BEX 00:01:24
106. CANT Sanne PLP 00:01:37
107. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:02:30
108. SMEKAL Finja DRP 00:02:40
109. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:02:40
110. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:02:40
111. SCAVONE Dina DVE 00:02:40






--- advertisement ---