Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Women's Tour 2022 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  6 June - 11 June

Edition: 8 (736.3 Km)
Winner: LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

2021    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 19:19:07
2. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:00
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
4. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
5. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
6. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
7. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:00
8. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
9. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
10. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
11. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
12. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
13. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
14. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
15. STORRIE Becky CAT 00:00:00
16. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
17. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
18. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
19. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
20. JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 00:00:00
21. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
22. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:00
23. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
24. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
25. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:00
26. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:00:00
27. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
28. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
29. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
30. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:00
31. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:00
32. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:00:00
33. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:00:00
34. LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn JVW 00:00:00
35. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
36. DE JONG Thalita LIV 00:00:00
37. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
38. SMITH Abi TIB 00:00:00
39. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:00
40. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LEW 00:00:00
41. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
42. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
43. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:00
44. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:00:00
45. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 00:00:00
46. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:00
47. MOHR Mari Hole HPU 00:00:00
48. MORROW Beth CAT 00:00:00
49. STUART Sammie CAT 00:00:00
50. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
51. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
52. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
53. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
54. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:00
55. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
56. VERHULST Gladys LEW 00:00:00
57. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:00
58. WILLIAMS Lily HPW 00:00:00
59. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
60. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:00
61. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
62. SHROSBREE Danni CAT 00:00:00
63. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
64. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
65. ROBERTS Jessica HPU 00:00:00
66. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
67. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:00
68. VAN DER DUIN Maike LEW 00:00:00
69. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:00:00
70. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:00:00
71. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
72. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:00:00
73. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:00:00
74. BACKSTEDT Elynor TFS 00:00:00
75. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
76. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
77. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
78. PATUELLI Alessia UAD 00:00:00
79. IVERSEN Ane HPU 00:00:00
80. SCOTT Katie CAT 00:00:00
81. KRÖGER Mieke HPW 00:00:00
82. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---