Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de Wallonie 2022 (1.Pro)
(GP de Wallonie)
Belgium  /  14 September

(199.7 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2021    
1935



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 04:55:26
2. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:00
3. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:00
4. TEUNS Dylan ISN 00:00:01
5. STRONG Corbin ISN 00:00:01
6. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:01
7. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:01
8. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:01
9. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:01
10. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:01
11. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:01
12. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:05
13. RAFFERTY Darren HBA 00:00:05
14. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:05
15. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:08
16. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:00:10
17. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:12
18. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:12
19. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:12
20. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:12
21. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:12
22. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:12
23. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:17
24. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:17
25. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:17
26. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:17
27. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:17
28. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:17
29. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:17
30. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:00:20
31. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:20
32. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:20
33. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:20
34. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:00:20
35. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:22
36. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:27
37. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:28
38. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:00:28
39. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:28
40. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:28
41. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:31
42. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:00:31
43. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:00:31
44. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:41
45. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:00:43
46. DEVANNE Antoine TEN 00:00:43
47. ADAMIETZ Johannes SVL 00:00:45
48. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:00:46
49. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:00:48
50. STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 00:00:48
51. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:48
52. BORRESCH Julian SVL 00:00:48
53. PERRY Tobias HBA 00:00:48
54. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:48
55. KNOLLE Jon SVL 00:00:48
56. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:48
57. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:54
58. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:54
59. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:00:54
60. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:01:01
61. MAHOUDO Nolann BBK 00:01:01
62. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:01:01
63. BAUER Jack BEX 00:01:03
64. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:01:11
65. RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 00:01:11
66. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:01:20
67. FOLDAGER Anders BEX 00:01:27
68. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:01:45
69. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:01:45
70. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:01:45
71. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:01:45
72. LECLAINCHE Gwen GRL 00:01:45
73. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:01:45
74. DHAEYE Enrico MCT 00:01:45
75. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:01:45
76. VOEGE Lennart SVL 00:01:45
77. COSTIOU Ewen ARK 00:01:45
78. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:01:50
79. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:01:50
80. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:01:50
81. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:01:58
82. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:01:58
83. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:02:01
84. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:02:01
85. VAN PRAET Robbe MCT 00:02:06
86. DEBAELE Jorre MCT 00:02:12
87. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:02:12
88. LAVERICK Joseph HBA 00:02:19
89. BARBOSA Diogo HBA 00:02:19
90. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:02:59
91. WILLEMS Thimo MCT 00:03:16
92. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:03:25
93. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:03:25
94. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:03:25
95. DOULL Owain EFN 00:03:25
96. KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian COF 00:03:29
97. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:03:48
98. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:04:08
99. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:04:28
100. RIOU Alan ARK 00:04:28
101. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:05:21
102. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:05:21
103. BORRA Gilles MCT 00:05:21
104. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:05:21
105. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:05:21
106. DRAGE Jack HBA 00:05:21
107. VAN SCHOOR Matthew MCT 00:05:21
108. SAVER Kasper MCT 00:05:21
109. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:05:21
110. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:05:21
111. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:05:21
112. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:05:21
113. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:05:21
114. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:05:21
115. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:05:21
116. MEENS Johan BWB 00:05:21
117. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:05:21
118. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:05:21
119. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:05:21
120. BRIESE Max SVL 00:05:21
121. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:06:33
122. KANTER Max MOV 00:07:46
123. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:07:46
124. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:07:46
125. STOCKMAN Abram SVL 00:10:52
126. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:10:52
127. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:10:52
128. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:10:52
129. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:10:52
130. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:10:52
131. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli BEX 00:10:52
132. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:10:52
133. JUILLARD Maximilien GRL 00:11:30






--- advertisement ---