Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Primus Classic 2022 (1.Pro)
Belgium  /  17 September

(197.2 Km)
Winner: MEEUS Jordi

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MEEUS Jordi BOH 04:43:32
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
3. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
4. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
5. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:00
6. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:00
7. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
8. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
9. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
10. GAUTHERAT Pierre ACT 00:00:00
11. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
12. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
13. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:04
14. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:04
15. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:04
16. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:04
17. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:04
18. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:04
19. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:04
20. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:04
21. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:04
22. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:04
23. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:04
24. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:04
25. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:04
26. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:04
27. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:04
28. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:04
29. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:04
30. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:04
31. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:00:04
32. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:04
33. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:04
34. KOPECKY Thomas ABC 00:00:04
35. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:04
36. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:04
37. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:04
38. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:04
39. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:04
40. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:09
41. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:19
42. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:21
43. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:25
44. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:25
45. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:00:25
46. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:25
47. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:25
48. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:25
49. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:25
50. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:36
51. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:36
52. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:46
53. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:46
54. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:01:05
55. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:01:05
56. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:01:05
57. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:01:17
58. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:01:44
59. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:01:44
60. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:01:44
61. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:01:44
62. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:01:44
63. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:01:52
64. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 00:02:10
65. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:02:25
66. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:02:28
67. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:02:32
68. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:02:54
69. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:04:07
70. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:05:18
71. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:05:45
72. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:05:45
73. APPEL Stijn ABC 00:05:45
74. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:05:45
75. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:05:45
76. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:05:45
77. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:05:45
78. PLUTO Martins ABC 00:05:45
79. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:05:45
80. M─RKL Niklas DSM 00:05:45
81. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:05:45
82. MAHOUDO Nolann BBK 00:05:45
83. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:05:45
84. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:05:45
85. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:05:45
86. MACLEOD Callum ABC 00:05:45
87. DAUPHIN Florian BBK 00:05:45
88. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:05:55
89. DOULL Owain EFN 00:05:55






--- advertisement ---