Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Britain 2022 (2.Pro)
United Kingdom  /  4 September - 11 September

Edition: 18 (1352.1 Km)
Winner: SERRANO Gonzalo

2021    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 20:53:01
2. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
3. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
4. PERRY Benjamin RDW 00:00:00
5. TEUNS Dylan ISN 00:00:00
6. STRONG Corbin ISN 00:00:00
7. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
8. STEWART Jake NGBR 00:00:00
9. IACCHI Alessandro T4Q 00:00:00
10. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
11. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
12. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
13. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
14. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
15. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:00:00
16. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
17. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
18. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:00:00
19. PARISINI Nicolo T4Q 00:00:00
20. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:00
21. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
22. SUNDERLAND Dylan GLC 00:00:00
23. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
24. ONLEY Oscar DSM 00:00:00
25. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
26. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:00:00
27. POOLE Max DSM 00:00:00
28. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:00:00
29. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
30. GLOAG Thomas TRI 00:00:00
31. WATSON Samuel NGBR 00:00:00
32. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
33. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:00
34. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:00
35. MARCELLUSI Martin BCF 00:00:00
36. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
37. REES Oliver TRI 00:00:00
38. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
39. LAMPERTI Luke TRI 00:00:00
40. BIRCHILL Harry SPC 00:00:00
41. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
42. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:00
43. MEENS Johan BWB 00:00:00
44. ABREHA Negasi T4Q 00:00:00
45. MANNION Gavin HPM 00:00:00
46. MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 00:00:00
47. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
48. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
49. ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack SPC 00:00:00
50. JOHNSTON Liam TRI 00:00:00
51. SCOTT Jacob RDW 00:00:00
52. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 00:00:00
53. DONALDSON Robert NGBR 00:00:00
54. SWIFT Connor NGBR 00:00:00
55. BROWN Jim RDW 00:00:00
56. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 00:00:00
57. CULVERWELL Sam TRI 00:00:00
58. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
59. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:00
60. NERURKAR Lukas TRI 00:00:00
61. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:00:00
62. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:00
63. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:00:00
64. SCOTT Robert RDW 00:00:00
65. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
66. HOLLYMAN Mason ISN 00:00:00
67. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
68. RICHARDSON Alexandar SPC 00:00:00
69. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
70. SAYERS Cooper SPC 00:00:00
71. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
72. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
73. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:00:00
74. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
75. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
76. SESSLER Nicolas GLC 00:00:00
77. MITRI James GLC 00:00:00
78. ARAYA Nahom T4Q 00:00:00
79. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
80. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
81. TEGGART Matthew RDW 00:00:00
82. KYFFIN Zeb RWC 00:00:00
83. PORTE Richie IGD 00:00:00
84. MAZZONE Leon SPC 00:00:00
85. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:00:00
86. GIBSON Matthew HPM 00:00:00
87. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
88. TOWNSEND Rory RDW 00:00:00
89. LEWIS Adam SPC 00:00:00
90. STEDMAN Travis T4Q 00:00:00
91. LAMB Ross RWC 00:00:00
92. WATTS Kiaan GLC 00:00:00
93. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
94. GIDDINGS Joshua NGBR 00:00:00
95. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:00
96. CHARLTON Josh NGBR 00:00:00
97. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---