Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2022 (1.Pro)
Germany  /  3 October

(205.9 Km)
Winner: KOOIJ Olav

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOOIJ Olav TJV 04:36:35
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
3. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:00
4. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:00
5. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
6. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
7. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
8. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:00:00
9. KANTER Max NGER 00:00:00
10. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:00:00
11. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
12. GROß Felix UAD 00:00:00
13. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
14. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
15. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn NGER 00:00:00
16. LÜHRS Leslie LKH 00:00:00
17. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
18. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
19. KOGUT Oded ISN 00:00:00
20. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
21. STOCKMAN Abram SVL 00:00:00
22. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
23. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
24. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
25. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
26. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:00
27. VERMELTFOORT Coen VWM 00:00:00
28. BITTNER Pavel DSM 00:00:00
29. ARTZ Huub MET 00:00:00
30. HOHMANN Lars MET 00:00:00
31. GUDMESTAD Tord UXT 00:00:00
32. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
33. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
34. VERNON Ethan QST 00:00:00
35. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
36. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
37. KNOLLE Jon SVL 00:00:00
38. STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 00:00:00
39. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
40. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:00:00
41. KONINGS Roan MET 00:00:00
42. VAN DER MEER Nick VWM 00:00:00
43. BENZ Pirmin NGER 00:00:00
44. KRETSCHY Moritz NGER 00:00:00
45. HEMING Miká NGER 00:00:00
46. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
47. KNIGHT Oliver UAD 00:00:00
48. ADAMIETZ Johannes SVL 00:00:00
49. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
50. BRESCHER Leon LKH 00:00:00
51. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:00
52. REINDERS Elmar BEX 00:00:00
53. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
54. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
55. ANDERSEN Kasper UAD 00:00:00
56. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
57. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:00:00
58. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:14
59. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:00:16
60. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:18
61. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:23
62. VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde MET 00:00:23
63. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:00:23
64. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:28
65. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:28
66. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:30
67. ANDRESEN Tobias Lund DSM 00:00:37
68. VOEGE Lennart SVL 00:00:39
69. PICKRELL Riley ISN 00:00:40
70. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:40
71. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:43
72. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:00:43
73. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:46
74. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 00:00:46
75. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:46
76. VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 00:00:46
77. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:46
78. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:46
79. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:54
80. DREßLER Luca LKH 00:00:54
81. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:54
82. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:01:14
83. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:01:16
84. MARSMAN Tim MET 00:01:16
85. TARLTON Alexander LKH 00:01:19
86. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:01:23
87. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:01:28
88. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:01:32
89. THEILER Ole LKH 00:01:36
90. BRIESE Max SVL 00:01:36
91. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:01:42
92. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:01:53
93. LAAS Martin BOH 00:01:53
94. GEBHARDT Philipp NGER 00:02:00
95. OTTEMA Rick MET 00:02:08
96. SUTER Joel UAD 00:02:08
97. BORRESCH Julian SVL 00:02:08
98. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:02:57
99. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:03:37
100. BOUVIER Léo BAI 00:03:37
101. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:03:40
102. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:03:40
103. KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian COF 00:04:01
104. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:04:09
105. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:04:16
106. EISING Tijmen VWM 00:04:16
107. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:04:21
108. NIEHUES Sebastian BAI 00:04:23
109. PETER Jannis NGER 00:04:23
110. BAAK Jord VWM 00:04:23
111. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:04:23
112. KROONEN Max VWM 00:04:23






--- advertisement ---