Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2022 (1.1)
Belgium  /  16 September

(195.3 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio

2021    
1908



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:22:59
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
4. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
5. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:00
6. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
7. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
8. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
9. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
10. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
11. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:00:00
12. BOMBOI Davide EHS 00:00:00
13. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
14. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
15. DE KLEIJN Arvid HPM 00:00:00
16. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
17. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
18. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
19. KOGUT Oded ISN 00:00:00
20. D'HEYGERE Gil MCT 00:00:00
21. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:00
22. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:00
23. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:00:00
24. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:00
25. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:00:00
26. DISSEL Bram BCY 00:00:00
27. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:00
28. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:00:00
29. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
30. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
31. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
32. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
33. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:00:00
34. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:09
35. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:09
36. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:11
37. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:11
38. REINDERS Elmar BEX 00:00:16
39. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:19
40. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:19
41. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:00:19
42. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:00:19
43. VISSER Guillaume BCY 00:00:19
44. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:19
45. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:19
46. LOOTENS Gust EHS 00:00:19
47. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 00:00:24
48. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:00:26
49. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:26
50. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:00:26
51. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:26
52. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:26
53. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:26
54. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:00:26
55. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:26
56. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:00:26
57. THIERRY Pierre ARK 00:00:26
58. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:26
59. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:26
60. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:00:26
61. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:26
62. DEHAIRS Simon AFC 00:00:26
63. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:26
64. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:00:26
65. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:00:33
66. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 00:00:33
67. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:33
68. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:00:33
69. DENS Tuur SVB 00:00:33
70. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:33
71. KLAVER Jente VWM 00:00:33
72. BÜCHLI Matthijs BCY 00:00:33
73. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:33
74. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:37
75. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:37
76. DAEMEN Stijn BCY 00:00:37
77. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:00:40
78. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:40
79. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:40
80. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:00:40
81. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:44
82. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:44
83. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:44
84. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:00:44
85. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:44
86. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:00:44
87. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:47
88. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:47
89. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:54
90. LECLAINCHE Gwen GRL 00:00:54
91. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 00:00:57
92. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:57
93. BARTA William MOV 00:00:57
94. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:57
95. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:57
96. VAN DYCK Jarne MCT 00:00:57
97. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:00:57
98. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:00:57
99. DAUPHIN Florian BBK 00:01:00
100. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:01:00
101. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:01:04
102. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:01:04
103. VERMEULEN Emiel GRL 00:01:07
104. EGHOLM Jacob TFS 00:01:25
105. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:01:27
106. DEMEYERE Torsten TIS 00:01:27
107. CARPENTER Robin HPM 00:01:27
108. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:01:32
109. BAAK Jord VWM 00:01:34
110. KROONEN Max VWM 00:01:34
111. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:01:34
112. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:01:34
113. CLAEYS Arno EHS 00:01:34
114. BARRÉ Louis ARK 00:01:34
115. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:01:34
116. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:01:34
117. BOL Cees DSM 00:01:34
118. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:02:05
119. DOULL Owain EFN 00:02:14
120. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:02:17
121. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:03:09
122. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:03:09
123. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:03:34
124. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:03:44
125. SAVER Kasper MCT 00:04:01
126. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:04:01
127. VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz EHS 00:04:01
128. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:04:01
129. KÄLLBERG Axel DSM 00:04:01
130. VANGHELUWE Warre EHS 00:04:01
131. VERHOFSTADT Thibau TIS 00:04:07
132. JUILLARD Maximilien GRL 00:04:07
133. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe TIS 00:04:07
134. DEWEIRDT Siebe EHS 00:04:07
135. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:04:10
136. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:04:10
137. LAAS Martin BOH 00:04:10
138. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:04:10
139. WOLFENBUTTEL Nils VWM 00:04:10
140. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:04:10
141. BAUER Jack BEX 00:04:58






--- advertisement ---