Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2022 (1.1)
(Binche-Tournai-Binche)
Belgium  /  4 October

(198.6 Km)
Winner: LAPORTE Christophe

2021    
1911



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 04:26:16
2. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:03
3. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:08
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:08
5. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:08
6. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:08
7. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:08
8. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:08
9. DAUPHIN Florian BBK 00:00:08
10. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:08
11. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:08
12. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:12
13. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:12
14. PENHOËT Paul GFC 00:00:12
15. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:12
16. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:12
17. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:12
18. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:12
19. HAVIK Yoeri BCY 00:00:12
20. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:16
21. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:16
22. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:00:16
23. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:16
24. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:16
25. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:16
26. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:16
27. MAAS Jan BEX 00:00:16
28. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:16
29. LECLAINCHE Gwen GRL 00:00:16
30. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:16
31. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:16
32. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:16
33. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:16
34. GAUTHERAT Pierre ACT 00:00:16
35. REINDERS Elmar BEX 00:00:16
36. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:00:16
37. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:16
38. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:16
39. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:16
40. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:16
41. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:16
42. KRAMER Jesse TJV 00:00:16
43. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:16
44. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:16
45. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:00:16
46. VERMEULEN Emiel GRL 00:00:16
47. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:24
48. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:35
49. SVRCEK Martin QST 00:00:35
50. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:36
51. DAEMEN Stijn BCY 00:00:36
52. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:36
53. GELEIJN Owen TJV 00:00:36
54. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:36
55. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:41
56. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:00:41
57. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:41
58. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:41
59. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:41
60. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:41
61. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:00:41
62. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:41
63. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:41
64. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:41
65. OSS Daniel TEN 00:00:41
66. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:41
67. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:41
68. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:41
69. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:00:41
70. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:41
71. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:41
72. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:41
73. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:00:49
74. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:49
75. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:52
76. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:52
77. KNIGHT Oliver UAD 00:00:56
78. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:56
79. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:01:03
80. RIOU Alan ARK 00:01:13
81. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:01:22
82. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:22
83. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:01:33
84. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:01:42
85. REX Laurenz BWB 00:01:45
86. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:01:45
87. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:02:02
88. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:02:03
89. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:02:04
90. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:02:27
91. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:03:14
92. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:03:14
93. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:03:16
94. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:03:30
95. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:04:17
96. BOHLI Tom COF 00:04:57
97. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:05:36
98. DHAEYE Enrico MCT 00:05:36
99. MCDUNPHY Conn EVO 00:05:52
100. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:05:52
101. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:05:52
102. VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 00:05:52
103. HECHT Gage HPM 00:05:52
104. STEELS Stijn QST 00:05:52
105. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:05:52
106. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:05:52
107. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:06:03
108. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:06:03
109. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:00:03
110. ANDERSEN Kasper UAD 00:06:03






--- advertisement ---