Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2022 (2.1)
Spain  /  27 July - 28 July

Edition: 36 (360.7 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon

2021    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. YATES Simon BEX 08:06:41
2. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
3. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
4. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
5. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:00
6. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
7. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:00:00
8. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
9. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:00
10. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
11. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:00
12. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
13. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira EFP 00:00:00
14. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
15. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
16. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:00
17. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
18. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
19. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
20. PICCOLO Andrea DRA 00:00:00
21. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 00:00:00
22. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
23. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
24. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
25. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
26. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
27. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:00:00
28. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:00:00
29. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
30. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:00:00
31. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
32. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
33. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:00
34. MACHADO Tiago RPB 00:00:00
35. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:00:00
36. GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto RPB 00:00:00
37. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
38. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
39. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
40. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
41. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
42. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
43. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:00:00
44. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre RPB 00:00:00
45. FERNANDES Luis RPB 00:00:00
46. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
47. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:00:00
48. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:00:00
49. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
50. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:00:00
51. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
52. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
53. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
54. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
55. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
56. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:00:00
57. GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 00:00:00
58. MARTIN Alex EOK 00:00:00
59. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
60. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
61. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
62. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:00
63. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:00:00
64. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:00:00
65. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:00:00
66. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:00:00
67. PONOMAR Andrii DRA 00:00:00
68. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
69. FIGUEIREDO Federico EFP 00:00:00
70. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
71. MAAS Jan BEX 00:00:00
72. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 00:00:00
73. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
74. PEREZ Eduardo MAN 00:00:00
75. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 00:00:00
76. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:00:00
77. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
78. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
79. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:00:00
80. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 00:00:00
81. MESA Santiago MAN 00:00:00
82. DE KLEIJN Arvid HPM 00:00:00
83. SILVA Pedro EFP 00:00:00
84. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:00:00
85. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David BEX 00:00:00
86. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
87. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
88. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel DRA 00:00:00
89. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:00:00
90. HERNAIZ Vicente RPB 00:00:00
91. GARCIA Guillermo RPB 00:00:00
92. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00
93. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
94. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:00:00
95. ROTA RUS Raul MAN 00:00:00
96. HONIG Reinier CGS 00:00:00
97. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:00
98. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:00:00
99. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA 00:00:00
100. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 00:00:00
101. BENNASSAR Joan Martí MAN 00:00:00
102. CARPENTER Robin HPM 00:00:00
103. ROPERO Alejandro EOK 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---