Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa 2022 (1.1)
(Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa)
Spain  /  31 July

Edition: 77 (196.5 Km)
Winner: AYUSO PESQUERA Juan

2021    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 04:38:31
2. PICCOLO Andrea DRA 00:00:00
3. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
4. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
5. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:11
6. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:12
7. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:17
8. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:17
9. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:17
10. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:17
11. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:17
12. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:17
13. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:17
14. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:17
15. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:17
16. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:23
17. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:23
18. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:24
19. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:26
20. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:29
21. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:30
22. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:32
23. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:00:32
24. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:32
25. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:00:34
26. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:45
27. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:45
28. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:01:00
29. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:01:00
30. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 00:01:00
31. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:01:00
32. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 00:01:00
33. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:01:04
34. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:01:04
35. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:01:04
36. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:01:04
37. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:01:04
38. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:01:04
39. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:01:04
40. BOL Jetse BBH 00:01:04
41. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:01:04
42. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:01:04
43. SMIT Willie CGS 00:01:04
44. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:01:04
45. PONOMAR Andrii DRA 00:01:04
46. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:01:04
47. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:01:16
48. MARTIN Alex EOK 00:01:17
49. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:01:21
50. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:21
51. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:01:25
52. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:01:26
53. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:01:32
54. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:01:39
55. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:01:54
56. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:01:54
57. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:01:57
58. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:02:15
59. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:02:22
60. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:02:55
61. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:03:18
62. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:03:56
63. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:04:07
64. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:04:16
65. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:04:16
66. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier JAX 00:04:25
67. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:05:26
68. PEREZ Eduardo MAN 00:05:26
69. BAILEY Harrison EHE 00:05:53
70. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:05:53
71. HAGA Chad HPM 00:07:04
72. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:07:04
73. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:07:04
74. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:07:04
75. ARMEE Sander COF 00:07:04
76. GARCIA SERRANO Jose Maria EHE 00:07:04
77. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:07:04
78. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:07:04
79. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:07:04
80. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:07:04
81. ROPERO Alejandro EOK 00:07:04
82. PASCUAL BONHOMME Eusebio BCA 00:07:04
83. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:07:04
84. ROTA RUS Raul MAN 00:07:04
85. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:07:04
86. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:07:04
87. HONIG Reinier CGS 00:07:04
88. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 00:07:04
89. ISASA Xabier EUS 00:07:04
90. BRUZUAL Jose JAX 00:07:12
91. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:07:16
92. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:07:38
93. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:07:44
94. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:07:44
95. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:07:44
96. BENNASSAR Joan Martí MAN 00:09:20
97. GONZÁLEZ Roberto JAX 00:09:20
98. MORENO Adria BBH 00:10:30
99. ARVANITOU Nikiforos JAX 00:10:50
100. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:10:50
101. ALONSO MONTES Pablo EHE 00:10:50
102. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:10:50
103. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:10:50
104. VIEGAS Daniel EOK 00:10:50
105. PUPPIO Antonio ISN 00:10:50
106. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:10:50
107. MARTORELL Erik MAN 00:10:50
108. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel DRA 00:11:02
109. MESA Santiago MAN 00:11:02
110. ISHIHARA Yuki JAX 00:11:38
111. MARTIN David EOK 00:11:42
112. FEDELI Alessandro EOK 00:11:42
113. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:11:59
114. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:12:46
115. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:14:39
116. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:14:39
117. RIOU Alan ARK 00:14:39
118. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:14:39
119. RIES Michel ARK 00:14:39
120. MURPHY Kyle HPM 00:14:39
121. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:14:43
122. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:14:43
123. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:16:29
124. SUTER Joel UAD 00:16:29
125. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA 00:16:29
126. VAN ELZAKKER Wout BCA 00:19:23
127. NAZAERBIEKE Bieken CGS 00:19:23
128. STRONG Hayden CGS 00:19:23
129. OSPINA CARVAJAL Carlos Andrés EHE 00:19:48
130. GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Esteban EHE 00:19:48
131. HECHT Gage HPM 00:19:48







--- advertisement ---