Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2022 (1.1)
France  /  14 June

Edition: 4 (154.0 Km)
Winner: GUERREIRO Ruben

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 04:32:35
2. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:53
3. STORER Michael GFC 00:01:28
4. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:02:00
5. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:02:15
6. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:02:28
7. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:02:30
8. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:02:55
9. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:03:08
10. VALTER Attila GFC 00:03:14
11. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:03:26
12. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:04:36
13. RIES Michel ARK 00:05:15
14. NIV Guy ISN 00:05:19
15. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:05:25
16. CARR Simon EFN 00:05:58
17. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:06:24
18. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:06:26
19. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:07:16
20. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:07:24
21. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:07:27
22. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:07:33
23. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:07:35
24. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:07:40
25. RICHARD Louis 194 00:07:51
26. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:08:52
27. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:09:13
28. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:09:34
29. HOLTER Adne UXT 00:09:41
30. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:09:45
31. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:10:17
32. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:11:08
33. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:11:50
34. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:12:33
35. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:12:33
36. PICCOLI James ISN 00:13:15
37. WOODS Michael ISN 00:13:15
38. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 00:13:15
39. PICKERING Finlay GFC 00:13:37
40. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:14:24
41. PETERS Nans ACT 00:15:21
42. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:15:22
43. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:15:46
44. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:17:00
45. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:17:21
46. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:17:21
47. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:17:21
48. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:18:05
49. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:18:19
50. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:18:51
51. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:18:59
52. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 00:19:07
53. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 00:19:30
54. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:19:55
55. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:20:01
56. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:20:45
57. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:20:45
58. GALL Felix ACT 00:21:18
59. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:21:18
60. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:21:46
61. GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro EHE 00:22:23
62. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:23:04
63. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:23:35
64. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:23:35
65. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:23:35
66. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:25:29
67. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:25:55
68. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:26:17
69. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:26:38
70. KESSLER Cole ISN 00:26:53
71. ESTELRICH Mateu EHE 00:27:01
72. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:27:43
73. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:28:04
74. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:28:04
75. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:28:33
76. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:29:17
77. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 00:29:17
78. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel EHE 00:29:26
79. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:29:30
80. BONNEFOIX Edouard NMC 00:30:08
81. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:30:35
82. SIMON Julien TEN 00:31:33







--- advertisement ---