Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2022 (1.1)
(GP d´Isbergues)
France  /  18 September

Edition: 76 (199.3 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

2021    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:32:34
2. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
3. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
4. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
5. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
6. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
7. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:00
8. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
9. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
10. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
11. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
12. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
13. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
14. SELIG Rüdiger LTS 00:00:00
15. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
16. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
17. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:00:00
18. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
19. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:00
20. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
21. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
22. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
23. DANES Léo 194 00:00:00
24. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
25. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
26. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:00:00
27. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
28. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
29. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
30. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:00:00
31. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:00
32. VERMEULEN Emiel GRL 00:00:00
33. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:00
34. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:00:00
35. RICHARD-ANDRADE Florian 194 00:00:00
36. NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC 00:00:00
37. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
38. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
39. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:00
40. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
41. CHARRIN Aloïs TUD 00:00:00
42. TABELLION Valentin GRL 00:00:00
43. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:05
44. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:05
45. MEENS Johan BWB 00:00:05
46. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:00:05
47. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:05
48. DEVANNE Antoine TEN 00:00:05
49. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:08
50. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:08
51. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:12
52. BRENNSÆTER Trym EFD 00:00:19
53. LAMBRECHT Michiel BWB 00:00:19
54. TRACZ Szymon EFD 00:00:19
55. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:00:19
56. RICHARD Louis 194 00:00:19
57. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:21
58. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:21
59. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:21
60. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:24
61. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:00:26
62. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:26
63. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:35
64. EGHOLM Jacob TFS 00:00:40
65. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:40
66. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:40
67. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 00:00:43
68. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:00:53
69. DONZE Robin TUD 00:00:59
70. THIERRY Pierre ARK 00:00:59
71. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:59
72. VERCHER Mattéo TEN 00:00:59
73. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:59
74. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:01:23
75. DAUPHIN Florian BBK 00:01:23
76. LEBEAU Mattis NMC 00:01:23
77. FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff EFD 00:01:38
78. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:01:38
79. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:38
80. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:01:44
81. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:01:54
82. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:01:54
83. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:01:54
84. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:01:54
85. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:01:54
86. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 00:02:10
87. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:02:10
88. VOISARD Yannis TUD 00:02:51
89. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:02:51
90. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:02:51
91. BERHE Welay Hagos EFD 00:02:51
92. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:02:51
93. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:02:51
94. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:02:58
95. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:02:58
96. HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 00:02:58
97. TESSON Jason AUB 00:03:20
98. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:03:20
99. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:03:22
100. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:04:18
101. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:05:16
102. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:09:31
103. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:09:48
104. VOGEL Alex TUD 00:09:48






--- advertisement ---