Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Bourges 2022 (1.1)
(Paris-Bourges)
France  /  6 October

Edition: 71 (198.0 Km)
Winner: PHILIPSEN Jasper

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 04:19:28
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
3. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
4. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
5. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
6. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
7. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
8. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
9. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
10. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
11. DAUPHIN Florian BBK 00:00:00
12. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
13. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
14. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
15. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
16. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
17. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
18. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:00
19. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
20. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
21. GUDMESTAD Tord UXT 00:00:00
22. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
23. ANDERSEN Kasper UAD 00:00:00
24. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
25. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
26. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
27. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
28. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
29. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
30. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
31. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:00:00
32. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:00
33. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
34. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
35. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
36. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
37. FOLDAGER Anders BEX 00:00:00
38. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
39. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:00
40. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
41. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
42. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:00
43. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
44. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:00
45. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
46. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
47. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:00:00
48. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
49. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
50. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
51. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:00:00
52. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
53. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:00
54. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:00
55. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
56. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:00:00
57. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:13
58. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:00:13
59. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:15
60. BODNAR Maciej TEN 00:00:17
61. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:20
62. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:20
63. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:20
64. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:20
65. GEE Derek ISN 00:00:20
66. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:20
67. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:20
68. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:00:20
69. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:20
70. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:20
71. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:20
72. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:20
73. GACHIGNARD Thomas AUB 00:00:20
74. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:20
75. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:24
76. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:24
77. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:26
78. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:27
79. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:29
80. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:29
81. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:00:29
82. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:32
83. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:32
84. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:00:37
85. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:37
86. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:37
87. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:00:51
88. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:53
89. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:57
90. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:01:03
91. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:01:03
92. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:01:04
93. DOULL Owain EFN 00:01:04
94. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:01:07
95. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:11
96. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:01:11
97. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:01:24
98. PICKRELL Riley ISN 00:02:30
99. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:05:12
100. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:05:12
101. KNIGHT Oliver UAD 00:05:12
102. JUILLARD Maximilien GRL 00:05:12
103. MARIT Arne SVB 00:05:12
104. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:05:12
105. RIOU Alan ARK 00:05:12
106. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:05:12
107. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:05:12
108. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:05:12
109. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:05:12
110. DAVY Clement GFC 00:05:12
111. DANES Léo 194 00:05:12
112. TURNER Ben IGD 00:05:12
113. MAAS Jan BEX 00:05:12
114. REINDERS Elmar BEX 00:05:12
115. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:05:12
116. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:05:12
117. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:05:12
118. NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC 00:05:12
119. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:05:12
120. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:05:12
121. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:14:21
122. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:14:21
123. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:14:21
124. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:14:21
125. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:14:21
126. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:14:21
127. HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 00:14:21
128. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:14:21
129. VERMEULEN Emiel GRL 00:14:21
130. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:14:21
131. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:14:21
132. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:14:21
133. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:14:21
134. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:14:21
135. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:14:21
136. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:14:21
137. RICHARD Louis 194 00:14:21
138. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:14:21
139. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:14:26
140. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:14:30






--- advertisement ---