Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres 2020 (1.1)
(Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos)
Spain  /  30 January

(170.7 Km)
Winner: MOSCHETTI Matteo

2019    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:41:29
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:41:29
3. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03:41:29
4. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 03:41:29
5. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 03:41:29
6. LIEPINS Emils TFS 03:41:29
7. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 03:41:29
8. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 03:41:29
9. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 03:41:29
10. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 03:41:29
11. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX 03:41:29
12. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR 03:41:29
13. FROIDEVAUX Robin NSUI 03:41:29
14. TOTÒ Paolo IWD 03:41:29
15. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 03:41:29
16. CAŃELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 03:41:29
17. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 03:41:29
18. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 03:41:29
19. BURCHIO Federico IWD 03:41:29
20. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 03:41:29
21. LARSEN Mathias KTX 03:41:29
22. VOGEL Alex SRA 03:41:29
23. VLIEGEN Loďc CWG 03:41:29
24. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 03:41:29
25. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:41:29
26. COLMAN Alex DHB 03:41:29
27. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 03:41:29
28. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03:41:29
29. SCHMID Mauro NSUI 03:41:29
30. LOUVEL Matis ARK 03:41:29
31. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 03:41:29
32. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 03:41:29
33. PAUMANN Fabian SRA 03:41:29
34. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel GUE 03:41:29
35. STOCKMAN Abram SVL 03:41:29
36. SWIFT Connor ARK 03:41:29
37. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 03:41:29
38. ANDERSSON Emil MPC 03:41:40
39. PUPPIO Antonio KTX 03:41:40
40. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 03:41:40
41. BALDINGER Lukas SVL 03:41:40
42. IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel LTS 03:41:40
43. VIEGAS Daniel KTX 03:41:44
44. WALLINDER Wincent MPC 03:41:44
45. VELASCO Simone GAZ 03:41:44
46. LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando GUE 03:41:44
47. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 03:41:44
48. CALLE Juan Fernando CJR 03:41:44
49. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 03:41:44
50. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 03:41:44
51. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03:41:44
52. ZANDRI Francesco IWD 03:41:44
53. IACCHI Alessandro THR 03:41:44
54. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:41:44
55. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 03:41:44
56. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 03:41:44
57. SOTO Antonio Jesús FOR 03:41:44
58. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 03:41:44
59. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen FOR 03:41:44
60. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:41:44
61. SCOTT Jacob DHB 03:41:44
62. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:41:44
63. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:41:44
64. COLOMBO Raul IWD 03:41:44
65. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 03:41:44
66. CRAS Steff LTS 03:41:44
67. PUCCIONI Dario IWD 03:41:44
68. SCHIR Théry SRA 03:41:44
69. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 03:41:44
70. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 03:41:44
71. GALARRETA David GUE 03:41:44
72. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:41:44
73. CHACON Franklín GUE 03:41:44
74. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 03:41:44
75. COPPOLINO Nicolas IWD 03:41:44
76. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:41:44
77. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 03:41:44
78. SCOTT Robert DHB 03:41:44
79. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 03:41:44
80. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:41:44
81. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 03:41:44
82. VILLELLA Davide MOV 03:41:44
83. ROTONDI Matteo IWD 03:41:44
84. NOPPE Christophe ARK 03:41:44
85. THIBAUD Valčre NSUI 03:41:44
86. WELTEN Bram ARK 03:41:44
87. VILELA Ricardo BBH 03:41:44
88. PATON Alex DHB 03:41:44
89. OLDANI Stefano LTS 03:41:44
90. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 03:41:44
91. BAUGNIES Jérôme DHB 03:41:44
92. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 03:41:44
93. SELENATI Nico NSUI 03:41:44
94. RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman GUE 03:41:44
95. KNOLLE Jon SVL 03:41:54
96. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 03:41:54
97. MULLEN Ryan TFS 03:41:54
98. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 03:41:54
99. STEDMAN Max DHB 03:41:54
100. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 03:41:54
101. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 03:41:54
102. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 03:41:54
103. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 03:41:54
104. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 03:41:54
105. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 03:41:54
106. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 03:41:54
107. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:41:54
108. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 03:41:54
109. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:41:54
110. PARRA José Félix EKP 03:42:03
111. ROMANO Francesco BCF 03:42:05
112. BRAUN Julian SVL 03:42:07
113. POLITT Nils ISN 03:42:07
114. SAGIV Guy ISN 03:42:07
115. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 03:42:07
116. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 03:42:07
117. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 03:42:09
118. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 03:42:09
119. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:42:13
120. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 03:42:16
121. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:42:18
122. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 03:42:18
123. LJUNGGREN Carl MPC 03:42:30
124. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 03:42:30
125. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 03:42:30
126. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 03:42:38
127. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:42:38
128. BÖGLI Jonathan SRA 03:42:46
129. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 03:43:06
130. KULBE Lars SVL 03:43:08
131. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:43:38
132. MARGUET Tristan NSUI 03:43:47
133. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:43:47
134. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 03:43:50
135. IMHOF Claudio NSUI 03:44:01
136. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:44:49
137. URBANO Carmelo CJR 03:46:56
138. LAZKANO Oier CJR 03:47:00
139. ANDERSSON Andreas MPC 03:48:26
140. WALLINDER Willhelm MPC 03:48:26
141. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 03:48:26
142. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego FOR 03:48:26
143. GAMPER Patrick BOH 03:48:45
144. VERZA Riccardo KTX 03:48:45
145. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 03:48:45
146. HENNESSY Jacob DHB 03:48:45
147. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 03:48:45
148. MORGAN Ollie MPC 03:48:45
149. STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 03:48:45
150. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 03:48:50
151. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:53:16
152. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 03:53:16
153. SAVINI Daniel BCF 03:53:16
154. REGUEIRO Alejandro GUE 03:53:16







--- advertisement ---