Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma 2020 (1.1)
(Trofeo Palma de Mallorca)
Spain  /  2 February

Edition: 54 (159.6 Km)
Winner: MOSCHETTI Matteo

2019    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:46:29
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:46:29
3. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 03:46:29
4. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:46:29
5. OLDANI Stefano LTS 03:46:29
6. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 03:46:29
7. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR 03:46:29
8. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03:46:29
9. LIEPINS Emils TFS 03:46:29
10. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 03:46:29
11. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 03:46:29
12. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 03:46:29
13. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 03:46:29
14. NOPPE Christophe ARK 03:46:29
15. SCHIR Théry SRA 03:46:29
16. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:46:29
17. WELTEN Bram ARK 03:46:29
18. SCOTT Jacob DHB 03:46:29
19. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 03:46:29
20. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 03:46:29
21. TOTÒ Paolo IWD 03:46:29
22. FROIDEVAUX Robin NSUI 03:46:29
23. LOUVEL Matis ARK 03:46:29
24. PAUMANN Fabian SRA 03:46:29
25. IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel LTS 03:46:29
26. PATON Alex DHB 03:46:29
27. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 03:46:29
28. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 03:46:29
29. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 03:46:29
30. SMIT Willie BBH 03:46:29
31. SOTO Antonio Jesús FOR 03:46:29
32. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:46:29
33. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 03:46:29
34. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX 03:46:29
35. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 03:46:29
36. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:46:29
37. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 03:46:29
38. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:46:29
39. ZANDRI Francesco IWD 03:46:33
40. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 03:46:33
41. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 03:46:33
42. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:46:33
43. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:46:37
44. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:46:37
45. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 03:46:40
46. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 03:46:40
47. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:46:40
48. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 03:46:40
49. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 03:46:40
50. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:46:40
51. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 03:46:40
52. MULLEN Ryan TFS 03:46:40
53. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 03:46:40
54. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03:46:40
55. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:46:40
56. SCHNEITER Joab SRA 03:46:40
57. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 03:46:44
58. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 03:46:44
59. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 03:46:44
60. POLITT Nils ISN 03:46:44
61. GAMPER Patrick BOH 03:46:44
62. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 03:46:44
63. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03:46:44
64. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:45:50
65. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:46:55
66. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 03:47:09
67. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego FOR 03:47:13
68. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 03:47:31
69. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel GUE 03:49:11
70. PUCCIONI Dario IWD 03:49:11
71. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 03:49:11
72. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 03:49:11
73. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 03:49:11
74. STOCKMAN Abram SVL 03:49:11
75. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 03:49:11
76. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 03:49:11
77. BAUGNIES Jérôme DHB 03:49:11
78. LARSEN Mathias KTX 03:49:11
79. RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman GUE 03:49:11
80. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 03:49:11
81. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 03:49:11
82. SAGIV Guy ISN 03:49:11
83. THIBAUD Valère NSUI 03:49:11
84. LAZKANO Oier CJR 03:49:11
85. VOGEL Alex SRA 03:49:11
86. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 03:49:11
87. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 03:49:11
88. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 03:49:11
89. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 03:49:11
90. PARRA José Félix EKP 03:49:11
91. LÜTOLF Yves SRA 03:49:11
92. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 03:49:11
93. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 03:49:11
94. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 03:49:28
95. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 03:50:48
96. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 03:51:18
97. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 03:51:18
98. BRAUN Julian SVL 03:51:18
99. ANDERSSON Emil MPC 03:51:18
100. LJUNGGREN Carl MPC 03:51:18
101. COLOMBO Raul IWD 03:51:18
102. URBANO Carmelo CJR 03:51:18
103. COVILI Luca BCF 03:51:18
104. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:51:18
105. PUPPIO Antonio KTX 03:51:18
106. SANTORO Antonio IWD 03:51:18
107. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 03:51:18
108. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 03:51:18
109. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 03:51:18
110. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:51:18
111. CHACON Franklín GUE 03:52:31
112. LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando GUE 03:52:31
113. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 03:52:31
114. GALARRETA David GUE 03:52:31
115. ROTONDI Matteo IWD 03:52:31
116. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 03:52:31
117. STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 03:52:31
118. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 03:52:31
119. HENNESSY Jacob DHB 03:52:31
120. RENARD Alexis ISN 03:52:31
121. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 03:52:31
122. DINA Marton KTX 03:52:31
123. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 03:52:31
124. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 03:52:31
125. STEWART Thomas DHB 03:52:31
126. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:52:31
127. KULBE Lars SVL 03:52:31
128. VILELA Ricardo BBH 03:52:31
129. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 03:52:31
130. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 03:52:31
131. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 03:52:31
132. SCOTT Robert DHB 03:55:01
133. MORGAN Ollie MPC 03:55:01







--- advertisement ---