Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Royal Bernard Drome Classic 2020 (1.Pro)
(La Drôme Classic)
France  /  1 March

(203.0 Km)
Winner: CLARKE Simon

2019    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CLARKE Simon EF1 05:17:11
2. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
3. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:02
4. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:26
5. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:26
6. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 00:00:36
7. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:36
8. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:00:36
9. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:36
10. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:36
11. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:40
12. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:44
13. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:52
14. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:54
15. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:54
16. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:02:14
17. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:02:17
18. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:02:18
19. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:02:19
20. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:02:24
21. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 00:02:38
22. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:02:52
23. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:03:03
24. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:03:08
25. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:03:09
26. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:03:09
27. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:03:09
28. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:03:09
29. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:03:23
30. SICARD Romain TDE 00:03:46
31. RIOU Alan ARK 00:03:59
32. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:03:59
33. MÄDER Gino NTT 00:04:08
34. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:04:26
35. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 00:04:35
36. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:04:35
37. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 00:04:46
38. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:04:46
39. BOL Jetse BBH 00:05:25
40. VILELA Ricardo BBH 00:06:02
41. REZA Kévin VCB 00:06:02
42. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:06:02
43. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:08:11
44. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:08:14
45. HUREL Tony AUB 00:08:14
46. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:08:41
47. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:08:56
48. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:09:10
49. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:09:44
50. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:09:44
51. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:09:44
52. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:09:44
53. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:09:44
54. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:10:01
55. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 00:10:01
56. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:10:01
57. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:10:01
58. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:10:04
59. WACKERMANN Luca THR 00:10:04
60. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:10:48
61. BONIFAZIO Leonardo TDE 00:10:48
62. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:10:48
63. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:10:48
64. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz FOR 00:12:53
65. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:12:53
66. BARBIER Pierre NDP 00:13:14
67. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:13:57
68. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:14:15
69. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:14:29
70. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:14:29
71. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin FOR 00:14:40
72. BUSATO Matteo THR 00:14:56
73. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:15:00
74. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:15:35







--- advertisement ---