Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Manavgat 2020 (1.2)
(GP Manavgat)
Turkey  /  9 February

Edition: 1 (112.0 Km)
Winner: SAMOILAU Branislau

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:43:39
2. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR UKRAINE 2:43:42
3. BALKAN Onur TUR 2:44:30
4. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:44:30
5. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 2:44:34
6. BUTS Vitaliy UKR UKRAINE 2:44:41
7. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:44:41
8. YAVUZ Emre TUR 2:44:41
9. VASSILENKOV Roman KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:44:41
10. KARALIOK Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:44:41
11. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 2:44:41
12. DOGAN Halil TUR 2:44:41
13. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:44:41
14. GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:44:41
15. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR UKRAINE 2:44:41
16. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 2:44:41
17. MANAKOV Viktor RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:44:41
18. YILMAZ Yunus TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 2:44:41
19. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:44:46
20. MAZUR Dzianis BLR BELARUS 2:46:57
21. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 2:47:19
22. TURGUT Onur TUR 2:47:24
23. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:47:50
24. SEKER Cebrail TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 2:47:50
25. MALNEV Sergey RUS 2:47:50
26. BEKENOV Alexandr KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:47:50
27. DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:47:50
28. GRIDCHIN Maxim KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:47:50
29. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 2:47:50
30. KOCAN Emin TUR 2:47:50
31. BILYI Maksym UKR UKRAINE 2:47:50
32. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS 2:47:50
33. JOLIDON Cédric SUI 2:47:50
34. TURAR Assylkhan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:47:50
35. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR 2:47:50
36. TSARENKO Kyrylo UKR 2:47:50
37. ARIKAN Dogukan TUR 2:47:50
38. GERASIMOV Ivan RUS 2:47:50
39. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 2:47:56
40. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR 2:47:56
41. DZHUS Volodymyr UKR 2:47:56
42. YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:47:56
43. SAYAR Mustafa TUR 2:47:58
44. KELLECI Abdulkadir TUR 2:47:58
45. KAYGISIZ Zeki TUR 2:47:59
46. SMETANIUK Oleksandr UKR UKRAINE 2:52:00
47. YIGIT Tahir TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 2:52:00
48. ANDROSAU Mikhail BLR BELARUS 2:52:00
49. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR 2:52:02
50. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR 2:52:02
51. HNIDASHEV Yaroslav UKR UKRAINE 2:52:02
52. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB SERBIA 2:52:02
53. BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin BLR BELARUS 2:52:02
54. ĐURIĆ Ğorde SRB SERBIA 2:52:02
55. AZEN Gabiden KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:52:02
56. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR UKRAINE 2:52:02
57. DZOLBA Maxim KAZ APPLE TEAM 2:52:02
58. SAZANOV Andrei RUS 2:52:05
59. ZAITSEV Ivan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:52:05
60. HRYNIV Vitaliy UKR 2:52:07
61. RAMANAU Raman BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:54:29
62. KANAT Mehmet TUR 2:54:40
63. BALKAN Serkan TUR 2:54:40
64. KIRYIEVICH Artur BLR BELARUS 2:55:12
65. OZGUR Batuhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 2:55:17
66. ZINKOVSKIY Yaroslav KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:55:17
67. HOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR 2:55:17
68. DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn UKR 2:55:17
69. STASH Mamyr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:55:17
70. EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:55:17
71. GLADYSH Roman UKR 2:55:21
72. AZEN Madi KAZ 2:55:21
73. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 2:55:21
74. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR BELARUS 2:55:21
75. SHAKOTKO Aleksandr RUS 2:55:21
76. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR 2:55:21
77. POTAPENKO Dmitriy KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 2:55:21
78. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB SERBIA 2:55:21
79. URCU Süleyman TUR 2:55:25
80. SILCHENKO Artyom KAZ APPLE TEAM 2:56:50
81. TUREBEKOV Nurgali KAZ APPLE TEAM 2:57:39
82. KARTAL Sinan TUR 2:57:39
83. KOROGLU Alper TUR 3:00:16
84. YILDIRIM Muhammet TUR 3:02:06
85. ILIĆ Ognjen SRB SERBIA 3:02:09
86. HASLER Pavel SUI 3:02:09
87. ERCEVIK Mutlu TUR 3:02:10
88. OZLEM Ozan TUR 3:02:10
90. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 3:03:46







--- advertisement ---