Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franais | Italiano | Espaol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Manavgat-Side 2020 (1.2)
Turkey  /  1 March

Edition: 1 (167.9 Km)
Winner: BANASZEK Alan

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BANASZEK Alan POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:19:58
2. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 3:19:58
3. HAMZA Yacine ALG GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS 3:19:58
4. ROSTOVTSEV Sergey RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:19:59
5. KULYK Andrii UKR 3:19:59
6. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS 3:19:59
7. STASH Mamyr RUS 3:19:59
8. SLAMZHANOV Orken KAZ 3:20:00
9. SAIDI Nassim ALG 3:20:00
10. KRAMARČK Pavol SVK 3:20:00
11. CRISTA Daniel ROU 3:20:01
12. VESELINOVIĆ Duan SRB 3:20:01
13. CEURENS Robbe BEL 3:20:01
14. VIUNOSHEV Mikhail RUS 3:20:01
15. ROVDER Pavol SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:20:01
16. EVDOKIMOV Danil UZB 3:20:02
17. PIRANISHVILI Avtandil GEO 3:20:02
18. OTHMAN Alakari KUW 3:20:02
19. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 3:20:02
20. GERASIMOV Ivan RUS 3:20:03
21. FOMOVSKIY Aleksey UZB 3:20:03
22. SHTEIN Iogan KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 3:20:03
23. PHIPPEN Logan Lakota USA 3:20:03
24. ORKEN Ahmet TUR TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:20:03
25. MAMULASHVILI Valeri GEO 3:20:04
26. GRIDCHIN Maxim KAZ 3:20:04
27. ROSTIASHVILI Saba GEO 3:20:04
28. L͊KA Andrej SVK 3:20:04
29. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE 3:20:04
30. BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin ROU 3:20:05
31. SEMENOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 3:20:05
32. SCHUMANN Mt HUN 3:20:05
33. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB 3:20:05
34. TVETCOV Serghei ROU TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:20:05
35. BEKENOV Alexandr KAZ 3:20:05
36. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG 3:20:06
37. TSARENKO Kyrylo UKR 3:20:06
38. HAMMALOGLU Erdogan TUR 3:20:06
39. ALMUTAIRI Ahmad KUW 3:20:06
40. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB 3:20:06
41. OZGUR Batuhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:20:06
42. BARBAKADZE Tengiz GEO 3:20:06
43. BURNASHOV Denis KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 3:20:07
44. KOCHAKIDZE Giorgi GEO 3:20:07
45. NIYAZOV Bolat KAZ 3:20:07
46. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE 3:20:07
47. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG 3:20:08
48. BAGHIROV Najaf AZE 3:20:08
49. KALASHNIKOV Grigorii RUS 3:20:08
50. AZEN Madi KAZ 3:20:08
51. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE 3:20:08
52. FAIZULLIN Rafael KAZ 3:20:08
53. BIETRY Sacha FRA 3:20:08
54. MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:20:09
55. DAUGE Lucas FRA 3:20:09
56. ZINKOVSKIY Yaroslav KAZ 3:20:09
57. SILCHENKO Artyom KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:20:09
58. ALEINIK Kirill RUS 3:20:09
59. PRONSKIY Daniil KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 3:20:09
60. KHABAZI Tornike GEO 3:20:09
61. HORVATH Roland ROU 3:20:09
62. PLESEA Valentin ROU 3:20:09
63. HNIDASHEV Yaroslav UKR 3:20:09
64. DURGUN Eyyp TUR 3:20:10
65. MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal Zaidi MAS 3:20:10
66. ZAITSEV Ivan KAZ 3:20:10
67. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 3:20:10
68. HAKK Bence Bla HUN 3:20:10
69. BERGSTRM FRISK Erik SWE BIKE AID 3:20:10
70. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR 3:20:11
71. ANTONOV Stanislav RUS 3:20:11
72. DEMIRATAR Osman TUR 3:20:11
73. FICARA Pierpaolo ITA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:20:11
74. SERDIUKOV Evgeniy RUS 3:20:11
75. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 3:20:12
76. GOGOLEV Maxim RUS 3:20:12
77. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:20:13
78. MANSOURI Islam ALG 3:20:13
79. KLEPIKOV Illia UKR 3:20:14
80. GROSSER Aaron GER BIKE AID 3:20:14
81. NIKOLAEV Sergei RUS 3:20:15
82. RAKEB Abdulaziz KUW 3:20:15
83. DEPE Serdar TUR 3:20:15
84. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:20:15
85. ZEMAN Alex SVK 3:20:15
86. NAGY Simon SVK 3:20:16
87. ZABIROV Damir UZB 3:20:16
88. GAVENDA Miroslav SVK 3:20:16
89. BERECZ Bence HUN 3:20:19
90. SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:20:19
91. ZUBAR Vladislav UKR 3:20:19
92. ILIĆ Ognjen SRB 3:20:20
93. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR WIBATECH MERX 3:20:20
94. CELANO Danilo ITA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:20:20
95. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI 3:20:22
96. HOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 3:20:22
97. KHALMURATOV Muradjan UZB 3:20:22
98. SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon UZB 3:20:22
99. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav UKR 3:20:22
100. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED BIKE AID 3:20:23
101. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR 3:20:23
102. BARTHA Csaba ROU 3:20:25
103. YIGIT Tahir TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:20:26
104. DEMENTYEV Yehor UKR TEAM NOVAK 3:20:27
105. ALALI Saied Jafer KUW 3:20:27
106. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB 3:20:29
107. DZOLBA Maxim KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:20:40
108. ALBADER Sulaiman KUW 3:20:40
109. QURBANOV Ali AZE 3:20:40
110. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad IRI 3:20:51
111. COMAN Bogdan-Adrian ROU 3:20:52
112. TUREBEKOV Nurgali KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:20:53
113. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:20:54
114. DILEK Halil TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:20:54
115. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 3:20:57
116. YURTERİ Nurullah TUR 3:20:57
117. DUNNEWIND Jan NED 3:20:58
118. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 3:21:00
119. NGAI Chun Weng MAS 3:21:02
120. BANIAR Mat SVK 3:21:06
121. TOČEK Mat SVK BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 3:21:06
122. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 3:21:08
123. KOCAN Emin TUR 3:21:12
124. DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn UKR 3:21:34
125. COMA Richard SVK 3:21:37
126. ĐURIĆ orde SRB 3:21:37
127. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 3:21:38
128. MANSOURI Hamza ALG 3:21:44
129. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:21:47
130. BANASZEK Norbert POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:21:52
131. BERNAS Pawel POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:21:53
132. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:21:56
133. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:21:56
134. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:21:56
135. KACZMAREK Jakub POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 3:22:23
136. MALNEV Sergey RUS LOKOSPHINX 3:22:27
137. AL-MANSOUR Abdulrahman KUW 3:22:27
138. SHNYRKO Aliaksei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:22:40
139. LAJCHA Juraj SVK 3:24:53







--- advertisement ---