Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Mevlana 2020 (2.2)
Turkey  /  26 September - 27 September

Edition: 3 (273.1 Km)
Winner: ERSHOV Artur

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ERSHOV Artur RUS 6:01:31
2. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 6:01:31
3. LOUICHE Vincent FRA 6:01:37
4. NOVIKOV Savva RUS CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 6:01:41
5. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 6:01:41
6. SVESHNIKOV Kirill RUS LOKOSPHINX 6:01:41
7. ORKEN Ahmet TUR TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 6:01:41
8. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 6:01:41
9. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ APPLE TEAM 6:01:41
10. MEIJERS Jeroen NED SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 6:01:41
11. PHIPPEN Logan Lakota USA 6:01:41
12. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 6:01:41
13. DOGAN Halil TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:01:41
14. TURGUT Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:01:41
15. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:01:57
16. YILMAZ Yunus TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 6:02:02
17. SOKOLOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX 6:02:09
18. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 6:02:10
19. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 6:02:30
20. ROSTOVTSEV Sergey RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 6:04:43
21. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:04:47
22. STASH Mamyr RUS SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 6:04:53
23. DUNNEWIND Jan NED 6:04:53
24. VDOVIN Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX 6:04:53
25. MALNEV Sergey RUS LOKOSPHINX 6:04:53
26. DAUGE Lucas FRA 6:04:53
27. SAYAR Mustafa TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:04:53
28. SERDIUKOV Evgeniy RUS 6:04:53
29. DEPE Serdar TUR 6:04:53
30. COLLUCCINI Nicolas FRA 6:05:51
31. YIGIT Tahir TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 6:05:51
32. EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 6:07:01
33. KOTULSKI Przemyslaw POL 6:09:14
34. KOCAN Emin TUR 6:09:14
35. DE SOTA Nigel USA 6:09:14
36. URCU Süleyman TUR 6:09:14
37. YILDIRIM Muhammet TUR 6:09:14
38. KANAT Mehmet TUR 6:09:14
39. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS LOKOSPHINX 6:09:14
40. OZGUR Batuhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 6:09:14
41. ZUTTER Christopher FRA 6:09:14
42. AVAN Halis TUR 6:09:14
43. VIUNOSHEV Mikhail RUS 6:09:14
44. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR 6:09:14
45. NIKIFOROV Arseny RUS LOKOSPHINX 6:09:14
46. EVANS Louis GBR 6:09:14
47. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 6:09:14
48. BIETRY Sacha FRA 6:09:14
49. RIDOLFO Filippo ITA 6:09:14
50. YAVUZ Emre TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:09:14
51. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 6:09:14
52. ERKEN Mehmet TUR 6:09:14
53. ŠŇUPÁREK Václav CZE 6:09:34
54. SAZANOV Andrei RUS 6:09:50
55. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 6:12:01
56. CEURENS Robbe BEL 6:12:06
57. GEYIK Ufuk TUR 6:14:23
58. NIZAM Timur TUR 6:14:23
59. KORKMAZ Ali TUR 6:14:23
60. TASKAN Oguzhan TUR 6:14:23
61. GUNAY Ramazan TUR 6:14:23
62. ASLAN Ahmet Can TUR 6:14:34
63. ILERI Muratcan TUR 6:14:34








--- advertisement ---