Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude 2020 (1.2)
(Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude)
Turkey  /  6 September

Edition: 1 (136.2 Km)
Winner: BUDIAK Anatolii

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR WIBATECH MERX 03:30:50
2. NOVIKOV Savva RUS CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:31:00
3. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 03:31:19
4. GONOV Lev RUS 03:31:41
5. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR 03:31:57
6. OVECHKIN Artem RUS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 03:32:13
7. HOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 03:32:49
8. BUTS Vitaliy UKR 03:33:44
9. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE 03:33:57
10. DOGAN Halil TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 03:34:15
11. SOKOLOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:34:16
12. NIKIFOROV Arseny RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:34:21
13. IVANOV Viacheslav RUS 03:34:49
14. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ APPLE TEAM 03:35:13
15. ZOTOV Evgenii RUS 03:35:18
16. SVESHNIKOV Kirill RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:35:33
17. KAYGISIZ Zeki TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 03:35:50
18. MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:35:54
19. ERSHOV Artur RUS 03:36:58
20. EYVAZOV Shahin AZE 03:37:01
21. DAUGE Lucas FRA 03:37:10
22. SYRITSA Gleb RUS 03:37:47
23. ERKEN Mehmet TUR 03:37:49
24. ASADOV Elchin AZE Bahrain Cycling Academy 03:38:09
25. VDOVIN Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:38:13
26. MAKA Omer ISR 03:38:36
27. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE 03:38:49
28. KOCAN Emin TUR 03:38:59
29. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL 03:39:16
30. IGOSHEV Egor RUS 03:39:16
31. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 03:39:34
32. MALNEV Sergey RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:39:49
33. CETİN Melih TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:39:52
34. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 03:40:25
35. ROSTOVTSEV Sergey RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:41:04
36. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 03:41:07
37. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS LOKOSPHINX 03:41:08
38. CEURENS Robbe BEL 03:41:14
39. KELLECI Abdulkadir TUR 03:41:40
40. PHIPPEN Logan Lakota USA 03:41:52
41. BERSENEV Nikita RUS 03:42:38
42. STASH Mamyr RUS SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:42:38
43. SCHEGOLKOV Ilia RUS 03:44:04
44. KULYK Andrii UKR YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 03:44:51
45. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE 03:44:52
46. SMIRNOV Ivan RUS 03:44:53
47. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR 03:45:42
48. DENISOV Denis RUS 03:46:08
49. TURGUT Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 03:47:19
50. NOVOLODSKII Ivan RUS 03:47:50
51. SERDIUKOV Evgeniy RUS 03:48:08
52. EVANS Louis GBR 03:48:22
53. GEYIK Ufuk TUR 03:48:44
54. URCU Süleyman TUR 03:48:56
55. DE SOTA Nigel USA 03:49:52
56. BAGHIROV Najaf AZE 03:50:46
57. SHICHKIN Vlas RUS 03:51:46
58. YIGIT Tahir TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:53:26
59. ŠŇUPÁREK Václav CZE 03:54:33
60. ALSUBAIEI Mansoor KUW 03:54:33
61. RIDOLFO Filippo ITA 03:54:38
62. VIUNOSHEV Mikhail RUS 03:55:57
63. SAZANOV Andrei RUS 03:57:07
64. ILERI Muratcan TUR 03:58:01
65. OZGUR Batuhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 03:58:01








--- advertisement ---