Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia 2020 (1.2)
(Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia)
Slovakia  /  10 October

(150.2 Km)
Winner: ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw

2019    
2014

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:13:39
2. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - KASPER 03:13:39
3. WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:13:39
4. FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:13:39
5. PAPIERSKI Damian POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:13:39
6. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 03:13:39
7. NEUMAN Dominik CZE ELKOV - KASPER 03:13:39
8. STÖHR Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:13:39
9. RUGOVAC Denis CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:13:39
10. MIERZYNSKI Piotr POL 03:13:39
11. KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:13:39
12. CHREN Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:13:39
13. BLAŠKO Matej SVK TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:13:39
14. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:13:39
15. FOLTÁN Adam SVK TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:13:39
16. GAJDULA Marek SVK TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:13:39
17. MURIAS Jakub POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 03:13:39
18. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:13:39
19. PYLYPCHUK Vitalii UKR 03:13:39
20. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:13:39
21. KLABOUCH Petr CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:13:39
22. KOSTELNIČÁK Martin SVK 03:13:39
23. DOMIN Dário SVK 03:13:39
24. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 03:13:39
25. JASKOT Michal POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:13:39
26. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:13:39
27. GIERACKI Patryk POL 03:13:39
28. BIENIEK Damian POL 03:13:39
29. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - KASPER 03:13:39
30. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03:13:39
31. KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 03:13:39
32. CIESLIK Pawel POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 03:13:39
33. ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:14:03
34. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - KASPER 03:14:08
35. ZAREBSKI Marcin POL 03:14:08
36. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 03:14:08
37. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - KASPER 03:14:11
38. BROZYNA Piotr POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 03:14:27
39. DUŠKA Richard SVK 03:15:44








--- advertisement ---