Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau 2022 (1.1)
(GP du canton d'Argovie)
Switzerland  /  10 June

Edition: 58 (173.8 Km)
Winner: HIRSCHI Marc

2021    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 04:14:05
2. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
3. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
4. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
5. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:00
6. CHAMPOUSSIN ClÚment ACT 00:00:02
7. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:10
8. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:21
9. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:23
10. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:23
11. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:23
12. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:00:23
13. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:00:23
14. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:23
15. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:00:25
16. SCHMID Mauro NSUI 00:00:28
17. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:30
18. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:30
19. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:30
20. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:30
21. HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ COF 00:00:30
22. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:00:30
23. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:30
24. M─DER Gino TBV 00:00:52
25. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:02:07
26. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:02:07
27. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:02:07
28. STEDMAN Max MGK 00:02:07
29. BEVIN Patrick ISN 00:03:45
30. STARK Immanuel PUS 00:07:19
31. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:07:36
32. BOHLI Tom COF 00:07:36
33. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:07:36
34. SMITH Dion BEX 00:07:36
35. CHRISTEN Fabio EFD 00:07:36
36. MAAS Jan BEX 00:07:36
37. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:07:42
38. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:07:42
39. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:07:42
40. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:07:42
41. PALZER Anton BOH 00:07:42
42. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:07:44
43. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:07:44
44. MANNION Gavin HPM 00:07:44
45. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:07:44
46. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:07:44
47. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:07:49
48. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:07:51
49. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:07:51
50. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:07:53
51. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:07:53
52. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:07:53
53. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:07:53
54. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:07:53
55. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:08:08
56. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:08:08
57. STÍCKLI Jan COR 00:10:07
58. BERHE Welay Hagos EFD 00:10:07
59. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:10:07
60. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:10:07
61. R▄EGG Lukas VBG 00:10:07
62. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:10:07
63. BRUN Nils TUD 00:10:07
64. KRETSCHY Moritz RNR 00:10:07
65. RIES Michel ARK 00:10:07
66. VITZTHUM Simon NSUI 00:10:07
67. BENZ Pirmin RNR 00:10:07
68. JACOBS Johan NSUI 00:10:07
69. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:10:07
70. CAROLLO Francesco MGK 00:10:07
71. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:10:07
72. PE┴K Barnabas IWG 00:10:07
73. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:10:07
74. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:10:07
75. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:10:11
76. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:10:11
77. STOCKMAN Abram SVL 00:15:17
78. ARMEE Sander COF 00:15:17
79. TENDON Arnaud TUD 00:15:17
80. BAUER Jack BEX 00:15:17







--- advertisement ---