Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2022 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  2 October - 6 October

(668.4 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2020    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DYBALL Ben UKO 15:29:05
2. CULVERWELL Sam TRI 00:00:00
3. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 00:00:00
4. LAMPERTI Luke TRI 00:00:00
5. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:00:00
6. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 00:00:00
7. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:00
8. JOBBER James KPT 00:00:00
9. KAZAMA Shoma SMN 00:00:00
10. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 00:00:00
11. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:00:00
12. SUZUKI Yuzuru AIS 00:00:00
13. PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7RP 00:00:00
14. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 00:00:00
15. TU Sergio Chih Hao NTPE 00:00:00
16. BENNETT Stefan CMI 00:00:00
17. AMANO Takeharu SMN 00:00:00
18. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:00:00
19. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
20. YAOWARAT Ratchanon NTHA 00:00:00
21. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:00:00
22. MEIJERS Jeroen TSG 00:00:00
23. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:00:00
24. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 00:00:00
25. BONDOC Rench Michael 7RP 00:00:00
26. SALAZAR John Richard 7RP 00:00:00
27. MOW Ching Ying HKS 00:00:00
28. KUSABA Keigo AIS 00:00:00
29. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:00:00
30. HUANG Wen Chung NTPE 00:00:00
31. LI Ting Wei NTPE 00:00:00
32. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
33. REARDON Connor STG 00:00:00
34. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 00:00:00
35. JONES Ollie STG 00:00:00
36. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 00:00:00
37. WATANABE Ayumu AIS 00:00:00
38. VALDEZ Gilbert 7RP 00:00:00
39. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 00:00:00
40. ALIYAS Abdul Azim KPT 00:00:00
41. PITHIE Campbell STG 00:00:00
42. SATO Takashi SMN 00:00:00
43. TIGRINE Mehdi KPT 00:00:00
44. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
45. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 00:00:00
46. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:00:00
47. SOULA Guillaume CMI 00:00:00
48. PHONARJTHAN Patompob NTHA 00:00:00
49. MONIER Damien AIS 00:00:00
50. VERDIJCK Niels CMI 00:00:00
51. GREEN Simeon CMI 00:00:00
52. KLAHAN Noppachai NTHA 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---