Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 2022 (1.1)
(Diamond Tour)
Belgium  /  12 June

Edition: 8 (136.6 Km)
Winner: CONSONNI Chiara

2021    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:28:00
2. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
3. DANFORD Georgia ASC 00:00:00
4. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:00:00
5. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:00:00
6. BOILARD Simone AUB 00:00:00
7. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
8. BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 00:00:00
9. MEISTROK Susanne 00:00:00
10. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:00:00
11. GRIFFIN Mia IBC 00:00:00
12. MAES Sara MUL 00:00:00
13. SHARPE Alice IBC 00:00:00
14. LE BAIL Elodie AUB 00:00:00
15. DOMMANSCHET Sharon EISN 00:00:00
16. GOERGEN OcÚane AUB 00:00:00
17. BAKKER Minke CCT 00:00:00
18. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:00:00
19. DE CLERCQ Katrijn LSL 00:00:00
20. WASMUS Nienke 00:00:00
21. FONSECA Barbara AUB 00:00:00
22. BOOGAARD Emma HPU 00:00:00
23. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
24. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:00:00
25. GRIT Ilse 00:00:00
26. MULLENBERG Lisa ASC 00:00:00
27. STERN Friederike ASC 00:00:00
28. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
29. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
30. GHEKIERE Justine PLP 00:00:00
31. LOOSER - ADRIAN Vera ASC 00:00:00
32. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:00:00
33. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin PLP 00:00:00
34. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:00:00
35. MAYRHOFER Lucy IBC 00:00:00
36. TORTOLINA Gaia 00:00:00
37. DE FRANCESCO Danielle EARA 00:00:00
38. FEYTENS Ellen 00:00:00
39. PATE Amber ESBD 00:00:00
40. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:00:00
41. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
42. ROLAND Luciana WCC 00:00:00
43. LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 00:00:00
44. LANSSENS Lien EISN 00:00:00
45. AMHA Selam WCC 00:00:00
46. COMMISSARIS Caren CCT 00:00:00
47. SCAVONE Dina ESBD 00:00:00
48. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
49. DRUYTS Jessy MUL 00:00:00
50. VAN DEN BORN Eva ECBE 00:00:00
51. VAN DER MOLEN Yuli NXG 00:00:00
52. SERN╔ Elisa MUL 00:00:00
53. BASTIAENSSEN Fauve NBEL 00:00:00
54. WORST Annemarie PLP 00:00:00
55. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:00:00
56. VANDECASTEELE Marie 00:00:00
57. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
58. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
59. LIMPENS Pien PHV 00:00:00
60. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EISN 00:00:00
61. PLOUFFE Maeve EARA 00:00:00
62. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
63. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:00:00
64. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKER 00:00:00
65. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:00:00
66. VANHOUTTE Fenna ESBD 00:00:00
67. DE WISPELAERE Fien MUL 00:00:00
68. KAJIHARA Yumi WCC 00:00:00
69. BETZ Svenja IBC 00:00:00
70. DARVILL Isabel 00:00:00
71. ELLMORE Lucy 00:00:00
72. HOLMSGAARD Trine 00:00:00
73. GIELKENS EsmÚe LSL 00:00:00
74. PEETERS Jinse 00:00:00
75. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:00:00
76. TINDLEY Jo 00:00:00
77. MEERT Marieke ECBE 00:00:00
78. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:00:00
79. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
80. RIJKES Sarah ASC 00:00:00
81. RIFFEL Christa HPU 00:00:00
82. SELS Loes 00:00:00
83. KULYNYCH Olha CCT 00:00:00
84. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra EARA 00:00:00
85. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie ESBD 00:00:00
86. THOMPSON Poppy 00:00:10
87. SCHWEINBERGER Christina PLP 00:00:21
88. DE BAAT Kim PLP 00:00:21
89. FULLER Haylee IBC 00:00:21
90. DEW Bexy 00:00:21
91. BRANDT Eefje LSL 00:00:21
92. BOS Leonie PHV 00:00:21
93. DRUYTS Kelly CCT 00:00:21
94. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:26
95. KNAVEN Senne NXG 00:00:29
96. DE SCHEPPER Jasmine EKER 00:00:41
97. TALBOT Josie EISN 00:00:54
98. FOUW╔ Chantal EHOZ 00:00:54
99. VAN BAKEL Sophie EHOZ 00:00:54
100. JONKER Kerry ASC 00:00:54
101. AERNOUTS Amber NXG 00:00:54
102. EDWARDS Sophie EARA 00:00:54
103. BREUGELMANS Rosanne NBEL 00:00:54
104. ZWAENEPOEL Tessa 00:00:54
105. DHONT Glacia EKER 00:00:54
106. HEREMANS Kato ECBE 00:00:54
107. PERRY Lauren EARA 00:00:54
108. GOESSENS Brenda EKER 00:00:54
109. STOCKMAN Julie MUL 00:00:54
110. BROUWERS Julie NBEL 00:00:58
111. VERHOEVEN Suzanne NBEL 00:00:58
112. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:58
113. REDAELLI Emma VAL 00:01:55
114. HERMANS Anke EHOZ 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---