Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Mazda Schelkens WE 2022 (1.2)
(GP Mazda Schelkens WE)
Belgium  /  6 June

Edition: 1 (128.7 Km)
Winner: BRAAM Danique

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRAAM Danique CCT 03:13:40
2. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:00:00
3. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
4. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
5. DANFORD Georgia ASC 00:00:00
6. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:00:00
7. EDWARDS Sophie EARA 00:00:00
8. VANPACHTENBEKE Margot 00:00:00
9. MCDERMOTT Ellen EKER 00:00:00
10. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:00:00
11. TORTOLINA Gaia 00:00:00
12. VERDONSCHOT Laura 00:00:00
13. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
14. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EISN 00:00:00
15. HOOG ANTINK Dorien 00:00:00
16. BETZ Svenja IBC 00:00:00
17. VAN DE VEL Sara IBC 00:00:05
18. CANT Sanne PLP 00:00:05
19. MEIJERING Mareille MUL 00:00:08
20. LIMPENS Pien PHV 00:00:12
21. BOS Leonie PHV 00:00:12
22. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:12
23. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:12
24. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:01:02
25. SCAVONE Dina ESBD 00:01:02
26. MAES Sara MUL 00:01:02
27. PATE Amber ESBD 00:01:02
28. ERIKSEN Malin EKER 00:01:02
29. DRUYTS Jessy MUL 00:01:02
30. GOOSSENS Marthe MUL 00:01:02
31. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:01:02
32. VAN DER VOORT Jennifer ERES 00:01:02
33. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:01:02
34. LOOSER - ADRIAN Vera ASC 00:01:02
35. DOMMANSCHET Sharon EISN 00:01:02
36. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:01:02
37. VAN DAM Yonna ERES 00:01:02
38. BAKKER Minke CCT 00:01:02
39. VERVLOET Sterre LSL 00:01:02
40. BROUCKAERT Sophie 00:01:02
41. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:01:02
42. MULLENBERG Lisa ASC 00:01:02
43. PERRY Lauren EARA 00:01:02
44. LEURS Ines ECBE 00:01:02
45. CASSIERS Cato EISN 00:01:02
46. WELLS Alisha EARA 00:01:02
47. LIND Magdalene EKER 00:01:02
48. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:01:02
49. EICKHOF Juliet MUL 00:01:02
50. MEERT Marieke ECBE 00:01:02
51. DECUYPERE Ruth 00:01:02
52. LANTZSCH Selma ESTU 00:01:02
53. VAN GOETHEM Femke EKER 00:01:02
54. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:01:02
55. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:01:02
56. KNAVEN Senne NXG 00:01:02
57. VAN DER MOLEN Yuli NXG 00:01:02
58. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:01:02
59. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie ESBD 00:01:02
60. COMMISSARIS Caren CCT 00:01:02
61. WASMUS Nienke 00:01:02
62. KROMM Lisa ESTU 00:01:02
63. DE FRANCESCO Danielle EARA 00:01:02
64. RIJKES Sarah ASC 00:01:02
65. VAN HOOSTE Malou EHOZ 00:01:02
66. HOLMSGAARD Trine 00:01:02
67. DERIE Paquita ERES 00:01:02
68. GRIT Ilse 00:01:02
69. LOUW Anya EARA 00:01:02
70. WHITEHOUSE Georgia IBC 00:01:02
71. KRAHL Judith ESTU 00:01:02
72. WALES Rachael EARA 00:01:02
73. ARMITAGE Megan IBC 00:01:02
74. BRANDT Eefje LSL 00:01:02
75. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:01:02
76. SUESSEMILCH Laura PLP 00:01:11
77. DE BAAT Kim PLP 00:01:11
78. SCHWEINBERGER Christina PLP 00:01:11
79. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:01:11
80. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje ESBD 00:01:11
81. BEIJER Inez ERES 00:01:11
82. SOUREN Scarlett 00:01:11
83. MOONEN Puck ERES 00:01:21
84. VAN NUFFELEN Lieselotte EHOZ 00:01:21
85. MACGREGOR Bronwyn 00:01:45
86. VANDECASTEELE Marie 00:03:49
87. ZWAENEPOEL Tessa 00:03:49
88. DALVING Shana EKER 00:03:49
89. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EISN 00:03:49
90. BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 00:04:21
91. VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia 00:04:21
92. DE SCHEPPER Jasmine EKER 00:04:21
93. DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey 00:04:21
94. MEISTROK Susanne 00:04:21
95. VAN DEN EIJNDEN Jony 00:04:21
96. DRUYTS Kelly CCT 00:04:21
97. DELANOTE Bonnie 00:04:27







--- advertisement ---